Top Shopify stores in Belgium

Belgium accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 23 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Loop Earplugs
loopearplugs.com
$100M–$500M
2Ice-Watch
ice-watch.com
$1M–$10M
3Dreambaby
dreambaby.be
$10M–$50M
4Easy Clothes
easy-clothes.com
$10M–$50M
5Dries Van Noten
driesvannoten.com
$10M–$50M
6LampTwist
lamptwist.com
$10M–$50M
7bellerose.com
bellerose.com
est. $1M–$10M
8eu.craftdlondon.com
eu.craftdlondon.com
est. $1M–$10M
9eu.ooni.com
eu.ooni.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Bakker.com
fr-be.bakker.com
est. $1M–$10M
11nl.pit-pit.com
nl.pit-pit.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Serax
serax.com
$10M–$50M
13www.belgameubelen.be
belgameubelen.be
$1M–$10M
14Shop Kids Clothes & Toys
liewood.com
est. $1M–$10M
15Osaka World
osakaworld.com
est. $1M–$10M
16Carpshop24
carpshop24.com
$10M–$50M
17OutpostBrussels
outpostbrussels.be
est. $1M–$10M
18ZEB
zeb.be
$10M–$50M
19benu.be
benu.be
est. $1M–$10M
20plukkers.com
plukkers.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Spalding EU
spalding-basketball.com
est. $1M–$10M
22degeleflamingo.com
degeleflamingo.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Great Technology Srl ®
great-technology.be
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 23 stores running each app.

Google Analytics83%
PayPal78%
Meta Pixel70%
Google Tag Manager65%
Klaviyo57%
Microsoft Ads57%
TikTok Pixel43%
Microsoft Clarity39%
Pinterest Tag39%
Gorgias35%
Google Ads30%
Hotjar30%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Warehouse9%
Dawn4%
Enterprise4%
Hyper4%
Local4%
Prestige4%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Belgium?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Belgium are Loop Earplugs, Ice-Watch and Dreambaby.
How many Shopify stores are in Belgium?
Belgium accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Belgium?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (83%), PayPal (78%), Meta Pixel (70%) and Google Tag Manager (65%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Belgium?
The most common themes among these stores are Warehouse (9%), Dawn (4%) and Enterprise (4%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free