| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Loop Earplugs loopearplugs.com | — | $100M–$500M |
| 2 | Ice-Watch ice-watch.com | — | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Dreambaby dreambaby.be | Veena | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Easy Clothes easy-clothes.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Dries Van Noten driesvannoten.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | LampTwist lamptwist.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | bellerose.com bellerose.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | eu.craftdlondon.com eu.craftdlondon.com | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | eu.ooni.com eu.ooni.com | UWP FW4 Theme | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Bakker.com fr-be.bakker.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | nl.pit-pit.com nl.pit-pit.com | Local | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Serax serax.com | Radikal | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | www.belgameubelen.be belgameubelen.be | Hyper | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Shop Kids Clothes & Toys liewood.com | Stretch | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Osaka World osakaworld.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Carpshop24 carpshop24.com | Warehouse | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | OutpostBrussels outpostbrussels.be | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | ZEB zeb.be | — | $10M–$50M |
| 19 | benu.be benu.be | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | plukkers.com plukkers.com | Enterprise | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Spalding EU spalding-basketball.com | Symmetry | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | degeleflamingo.com degeleflamingo.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Great Technology Srl ® great-technology.be | Warehouse | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 23 stores running each app.
Google Analytics83%
PayPal78%
Meta Pixel70%
Google Tag Manager65%
Klaviyo57%
Microsoft Ads57%
TikTok Pixel43%
Microsoft Clarity39%
Pinterest Tag39%
Gorgias35%
Google Ads30%
Hotjar30%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Warehouse9%
Dawn4%
Enterprise4%
Hyper4%
Local4%
Prestige4%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Belgium?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Belgium are Loop Earplugs, Ice-Watch and Dreambaby.
How many Shopify stores are in Belgium?
Belgium accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Belgium?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (83%), PayPal (78%), Meta Pixel (70%) and Google Tag Manager (65%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Belgium?
The most common themes among these stores are Warehouse (9%), Dawn (4%) and Enterprise (4%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free