| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barça Official Store store.fcbarcelona.com | Horizon | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Scalpers scalperscompany.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Silbon silbonshop.com | Apollo | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Planeta Huerto planetahuerto.es | — | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Misako misako.com | Distinctive | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Meller mellerbrand.com | Symmetry | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | SINGULARU singularu.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Tramas+ tramasmas.com | Concept | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Merkal Calzados merkal.com | Eurus | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Platanomelón platanomelon.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Polo Club poloclub.com | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | VICEROY viceroy.es | Forge | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | FOOTDISTRICT footdistrict.com | Stretch | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | Ysabel Mora ysabelmora.com | Prestige | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | ECOALF ecoalf.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | D.Franklin EU dfranklincreation.com | Sleek | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | northdeco.com northdeco.com | Palo Alto | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | divain® divainparfums.com | Tinker | $10M–$50M |
| 19 | Gobik gobik.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 20 | Outlet PC outlet-pc.es | — | $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Farmaciasdirect farmaciasdirect.es | — | $10M–$50M |
| 22 | HOFF thehoffbrand.com | Prestige | $10M–$50M |
| 23 | Canapuff canapuff.com | Impact | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | gioseppo.com gioseppo.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 25 | Natura Selection naturaselection.com | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Brownie browniespain.com | Wonder | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | JOSE LUIS Joyerías joseluisjoyerias.com | Sunrise | $10M–$50M |
| 28 | miMaO ® mimao.eu | Prestige | $1M–$10M |
| 29 | ladypipa.com ladypipa.com | — | $1M–$10M |
| 30 | XTI xtistore.com | Prestige | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 117 stores running each app.
Google Analytics91%
PayPal89%
Meta Pixel84%
Google Ads70%
Klaviyo64%
Google Tag Manager62%
Microsoft Clarity57%
TikTok Pixel52%
Klarna Checkout34%
Pinterest Tag30%
Microsoft Ads29%
Orbe Geolocation29%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn19%
Prestige9%
Apollo4%
Empire4%
Ella3%
Enterprise3%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Spain?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Spain are Barça Official Store, Scalpers and Silbon.
How many Shopify stores are in Spain?
Spain accounts for 1.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Spain?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (91%), PayPal (89%), Meta Pixel (84%) and Google Ads (70%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Spain?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (19%), Prestige (9%) and Apollo (4%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free