| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Havaianas Brasil havaianas.com.br | — | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | insiderstore.com.br insiderstore.com.br | Dawn | est. $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Madesa madesa.com | Horizon | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Alpha usealphaco.com.br | Horizon | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Stanley 1913 BR stanley1913.com.br | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Rituária rituaria.com.br | Dawn | $50M–$100M |
| 7 | Berzerk berzerk.com.br | — | $50M–$100M |
| 8 | atarafitness divinafitness.com.br | Focal | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Apice Cosmeticos apicecosmeticos.com.br | — | $50M–$100M |
| 10 | Tupperware tupperware.com.br | Yuva | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Plenitude Distribuidora plenitudedistribuidora.com.br | — | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | hidrabene.com.br hidrabene.com.br | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Sallve sallve.com.br | — | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | LESCENT lescent.com.br | Horizon | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Invictus invictus.com.br | Concept | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | Renova Be renovabe.com.br | — | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | planetaortopedico.com planetaortopedico.com | Evolution Enterprise | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Vhita vhita.com.br | Broadcast | $10M–$50M |
| 19 | sawary.com sawary.com | Horizon | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Pampili pampili.com.br | — | $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Vizzela Cosméticos vizzela.com.br | Glozin | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Livre e Leve livreeleve.com.br | Themekit template theme | $10M–$50M |
| 23 | Dyson Brasil dysonoficial.com.br | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Mania de Vestir maniadevestir.net.br | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | br.amazfit.com br.amazfit.com | Woodstock | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | REDMAGIC (Brazil) br.redmagic.gg | Motherboard | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | loja.biamar.com.br loja.biamar.com.br | Fabric | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | loja.cockpitextremeracing.com.br loja.cockpitextremeracing.com.br | Luca | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Elements Cadeiras Ergonômicas loja.elements.com.br | Impact | est. $1M–$10M |
| 30 | loja.institutohesed.org.br loja.institutohesed.org.br | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 51 stores running each app.
Google Analytics96%
Meta Pixel96%
Google Ads75%
Microsoft Clarity73%
Judge.me61%
Google Tag Manager59%
TikTok Pixel55%
WhatsApp Business Chat55%
Pinterest Tag51%
Klaviyo31%
Zendesk27%
Mercado Pago24%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn20%
Horizon8%
Glozin6%
Impact6%
Luca6%
Concept4%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Brazil?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Brazil are Havaianas Brasil, insiderstore.com.br and Madesa.
How many Shopify stores are in Brazil?
Brazil accounts for 1.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Brazil?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (96%), Meta Pixel (96%), Google Ads (75%) and Microsoft Clarity (73%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Brazil?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (20%), Horizon (8%) and Glozin (6%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free