Top Shopify stores in Brazil

Brazil accounts for 1.2% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Havaianas Brasil
havaianas.com.br
$50M–$100M
2insiderstore.com.br
insiderstore.com.br
est. $10M–$50M
3Madesa
madesa.com
$10M–$50M
4Alpha
usealphaco.com.br
$10M–$50M
5Stanley 1913 BR
stanley1913.com.br
$10M–$50M
6Rituária
rituaria.com.br
$50M–$100M
7Berzerk
berzerk.com.br
$50M–$100M
8atarafitness
divinafitness.com.br
$10M–$50M
9Apice Cosmeticos
apicecosmeticos.com.br
$50M–$100M
10Tupperware
tupperware.com.br
$1M–$10M
11Plenitude Distribuidora
plenitudedistribuidora.com.br
$1M–$10M
12hidrabene.com.br
hidrabene.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
13Sallve
sallve.com.br
$10M–$50M
14LESCENT
lescent.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
15Invictus
invictus.com.br
$10M–$50M
16Renova Be
renovabe.com.br
$10M–$50M
17planetaortopedico.com
planetaortopedico.com
est. $1M–$10M
18Vhita
vhita.com.br
$10M–$50M
19sawary.com
sawary.com
est. $1M–$10M
20Pampili
pampili.com.br
$1M–$10M
21Vizzela Cosméticos
vizzela.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
22Livre e Leve
livreeleve.com.br
$10M–$50M
23Dyson Brasil
dysonoficial.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
24Mania de Vestir
maniadevestir.net.br
est. $1M–$10M
25br.amazfit.com
br.amazfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
26REDMAGIC (Brazil)
br.redmagic.gg
est. $1M–$10M
27loja.biamar.com.br
loja.biamar.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
28loja.cockpitextremeracing.com.br
loja.cockpitextremeracing.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
29Elements Cadeiras Ergonômicas
loja.elements.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
30loja.institutohesed.org.br
loja.institutohesed.org.br
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 51 stores running each app.

Google Analytics96%
Meta Pixel96%
Google Ads75%
Microsoft Clarity73%
Judge.me61%
Google Tag Manager59%
TikTok Pixel55%
WhatsApp Business Chat55%
Pinterest Tag51%
Klaviyo31%
Zendesk27%
Mercado Pago24%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn20%
Horizon8%
Glozin6%
Impact6%
Luca6%
Concept4%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Brazil?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Brazil are Havaianas Brasil, insiderstore.com.br and Madesa.
How many Shopify stores are in Brazil?
Brazil accounts for 1.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Brazil?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (96%), Meta Pixel (96%), Google Ads (75%) and Microsoft Clarity (73%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Brazil?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (20%), Horizon (8%) and Glozin (6%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free