Top Shopify stores in Chile

Chile accounts for 1.2% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Fashion´s Park
fashionspark.com
$10M–$50M
2Bubba Bags
bubbabags.cl
$10M–$50M
3Silk Perfumes
silkperfumes.cl
$50M–$100M
4Lippi
lippioutdoor.com
est. $10M–$50M
5Elite Perfumes
eliteperfumes.cl
$50M–$100M
6cl.patagonia.com
cl.patagonia.com
est. $1M–$10M
7Vans
vans.cl
$10M–$50M
8Kitchen Center
kitchencenter.cl
$10M–$50M
9Productos de Lujo
productosdelujo.cl
$1M–$10M
10Columbia Chile| Tienda Oficial
columbiachile.cl
$1M–$10M
11Fabrics
fabrics.cl
$10M–$50M
12Lorenzo di Pontti
lorenzodipontti.cl
$10M–$50M
13Multimarcas Perfumes
multimarcasperfumes.cl
$1M–$10M
14La Relojería
larelojeria.cl
$10M–$50M
15Pichara
pichara.cl
$10M–$50M
16Cosmetic.cl
cosmetic.cl
$10M–$50M
17Wild Lama
wildlama.com
$10M–$50M
18Mashini
mashini.cl
$10M–$50M
19Dando La Hora
dandolahora.cl
$10M–$50M
20Hush Puppies Chile Walk Happy
hushpuppies.cl
$10M–$50M
21Ecomas
ecomas.cl
est. $1M–$10M
22Chocolatería Fina
cl.lafetechocolat.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Scalpers CL
cl.scalperscompany.com
est. $1M–$10M
24tienda.lancochile.com
tienda.lancochile.com
est. $1M–$10M
25Tienda oficial
tienda.udechile.cl
est. $1M–$10M
26ventasonline.xn--doacarne-e3a.cl
ventasonline.xn--doacarne-e3a.cl
est. $1M–$10M
27perfumerialamundial.cl
perfumerialamundial.cl
est. $1M–$10M
28Tienda Ride
tiendaride.cl
est. $1M–$10M
29buffer.cl
buffer.cl
est. $1M–$10M
30farmex.cl
farmex.cl
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 42 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel88%
Google Ads76%
Microsoft Clarity57%
TikTok Pixel55%
Google Tag Manager52%
WhatsApp Business Chat48%
Judge.me43%
Klaviyo43%
Mercado Pago33%
Instafeed31%
Pinterest Tag29%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn17%
Empire10%
Enterprise10%
Broadcast7%
Hyper5%
Palo Alto5%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Chile?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Chile are Fashion´s Park, Bubba Bags and Silk Perfumes.
How many Shopify stores are in Chile?
Chile accounts for 1.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Chile?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (88%), Google Ads (76%) and Microsoft Clarity (57%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Chile?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (17%), Empire (10%) and Enterprise (10%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free