Top Shopify stores in Colombia

Colombia accounts for 1.4% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Muebles Jamar
jamar.com
$1M–$10M
2Mundimotos
mundimotos.com
$10M–$50M
3Leonisa Colombia
leonisa.co
$1M–$10M
4Nación Runner
nacionrunner.com
$10M–$50M
5disfragancias.com
disfragancias.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Mac Center
mac-center.com
$10M–$50M
7Virtual Muebles
virtualmuebles.com
$10M–$50M
8Stop Jeans
stopjeans.com
$10M–$50M
9mussi.com.co
mussi.com.co
est. $1M–$10M
10Invicta
invicta.com.co
$1M–$10M
11Panini Colombia
paninitienda.com
$1M–$10M
12Refurbi
refurbi.com.co
$100K–$1M
13clevercel.co
clevercel.co
est. $1M–$10M
14Max Sport ®
maxsport.com.co
est. $1M–$10M
15New Balance
newbalance.com.co
$1M–$10M
16Madecentro
madecentro.com
$10M–$50M
17Croydon
croydon.com.co
$10M–$50M
18co.malvaonline.com
co.malvaonline.com
est. $1M–$10M
19iPhone 17, AirPods Pro 3
co.tiendasishop.com
est. $1M–$10M
20tienda.toulouse.com.co
tienda.toulouse.com.co
est. $1M–$10M
21tiendascasio.titec.co
tiendascasio.titec.co
est. $1M–$10M
22Tierragro
tierragro.com
$1M–$10M
23The Music Site
tmsmusic.co
est. $1M–$10M
24Ortizo Instrumentos Musicales
ortizo.com.co
est. $1M–$10M
25Atenea profesional
ateneaprofesional.com
$10M–$50M
26PULSO RELOJES
pulsocol.com
est. $1M–$10M
27BodyFit Active Wear
bodyfitactivewear.com
$1M–$10M
28iShop Landing Paises
tiendasishop.com
—
29La Divisa Café de Origen
cafeladivisa.com
$100K–$1M
30CORIVA
coriva-4.myshopify.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 31 stores running each app.

Meta Pixel90%
Google Analytics84%
Google Ads74%
TikTok Pixel58%
Microsoft Clarity52%
Mercado Pago42%
WhatsApp Business Chat39%
Judge.me32%
Google Tag Manager29%
Pinterest Tag26%
Wizybot26%
Klaviyo23%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn19%
Broadcast6%
Ella6%
Empire6%
Vogal6%
Brooklyn3%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Colombia?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Colombia are Muebles Jamar, Mundimotos and Leonisa Colombia.
How many Shopify stores are in Colombia?
Colombia accounts for 1.4% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Colombia?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (90%), Google Analytics (84%), Google Ads (74%) and TikTok Pixel (58%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Colombia?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (19%), Broadcast (6%) and Ella (6%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free