| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muebles Jamar jamar.com | Hydrogen theme | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Mundimotos mundimotos.com | Wpbingo | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Leonisa Colombia leonisa.co | Leonisa | $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Nación Runner nacionrunner.com | Empire | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | disfragancias.com disfragancias.com | Ella | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Mac Center mac-center.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Virtual Muebles virtualmuebles.com | Hyper | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Stop Jeans stopjeans.com | Ecomus | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | mussi.com.co mussi.com.co | Vogal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Invicta invicta.com.co | Debut | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Panini Colombia paninitienda.com | Focal | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Refurbi refurbi.com.co | Ella | $100K–$1M |
| 13 | clevercel.co clevercel.co | Canopy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Max Sport ® maxsport.com.co | Gecko | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | New Balance newbalance.com.co | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Madecentro madecentro.com | Empire | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | Croydon croydon.com.co | Kalles | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | co.malvaonline.com co.malvaonline.com | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | iPhone 17, AirPods Pro 3 co.tiendasishop.com | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | tienda.toulouse.com.co tienda.toulouse.com.co | Trade | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | tiendascasio.titec.co tiendascasio.titec.co | Broadcast | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Tierragro tierragro.com | Vogal | $1M–$10M |
| 23 | The Music Site tmsmusic.co | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Ortizo Instrumentos Musicales ortizo.com.co | Local | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | Atenea profesional ateneaprofesional.com | Stretch | $10M–$50M |
| 26 | PULSO RELOJES pulsocol.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | BodyFit Active Wear bodyfitactivewear.com | Broadcast | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | iShop Landing Paises tiendasishop.com | Dawn | — |
| 29 | La Divisa Café de Origen cafeladivisa.com | Brooklyn | $100K–$1M |
| 30 | CORIVA coriva-4.myshopify.com | Shrine PRO | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 31 stores running each app.
Meta Pixel90%
Google Analytics84%
Google Ads74%
TikTok Pixel58%
Microsoft Clarity52%
Mercado Pago42%
WhatsApp Business Chat39%
Judge.me32%
Google Tag Manager29%
Pinterest Tag26%
Wizybot26%
Klaviyo23%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn19%
Broadcast6%
Ella6%
Empire6%
Vogal6%
Brooklyn3%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Colombia?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Colombia are Muebles Jamar, Mundimotos and Leonisa Colombia.
How many Shopify stores are in Colombia?
Colombia accounts for 1.4% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Colombia?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (90%), Google Analytics (84%), Google Ads (74%) and TikTok Pixel (58%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Colombia?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (19%), Broadcast (6%) and Ella (6%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free