| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELEGOO EU eu.elegoo.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Fiskars Brand Site fiskars.com | Taiga | — |
| 3 | Varusteleka varusteleka.com | Sampo | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Suomalainen.com suomalainen.com | — | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | finlayson.fi finlayson.fi | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Skechers.fi skechers.fi | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Wedgwood wedgwood.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Saaren Taika Shop shop.saarentaika.com | Cornerstone | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | mosmosh.com mosmosh.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | tarotpuoti.fi tarotpuoti.fi | Empire | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Nakoa Oy nakoa.fi | Palo Alto | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | laatukoru.fi laatukoru.fi | Focal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | kirja.fi kirja.fi | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | PENTIK pentik.com | Taiga | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Made of Sundays madeofsundays.com | Empire | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | UHANA uhanadesign.com | Taiga | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Lehtovuori lehtovuori.fi | Glozin | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 17 stores running each app.
Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel76%
Google Ads59%
PayPal59%
Google Tag Manager53%
Judge.me47%
Klaviyo47%
Microsoft Ads47%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Pinterest Tag41%
TikTok Pixel35%
Klarna Checkout29%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn18%
Taiga18%
Empire12%
Cornerstone6%
Focal6%
Glozin6%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Finland?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Finland are ELEGOO EU, Fiskars Brand Site and Varusteleka.
How many Shopify stores are in Finland?
Finland accounts for 0.4% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Finland?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (76%), Google Ads (59%) and PayPal (59%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Finland?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (18%), Taiga (18%) and Empire (12%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free