| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOX fox.co.il | Palo Alto | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | ADDICT addictonline.co.il | Focal | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | homecenter.co.il homecenter.co.il | — | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | kravitz.co.il kravitz.co.il | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | footlocker.co.il footlocker.co.il | Focal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | foxhome.co.il foxhome.co.il | Focal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Gottex gottex.co.il | Symmetry | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | WeShoes weshoes.co.il | — | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | shilav.co.il shilav.co.il | Expanse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | sohocenter.co.il sohocenter.co.il | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | פנדה pandazzz.co.il | Impulse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | seestarz.com seestarz.com | Impulse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | row.representclo.com row.representclo.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | AroSport arosport.co.il | Wokiee | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | factory 54 factory54.co.il | Prestige | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | Kenneth Cole Israel kennethcole.co.il | — | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | משתלת אייל gardencenter.co.il | Hyper | $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Story Online storyonline.co.il | — | $10M–$50M |
| 19 | Miss Nori missnori.com | Impulse | $10M–$50M |
| 20 | STRONGFUL strongful.co.il | Focal | $10M–$50M |
| 21 | Steve Madden stevemadden.co.il | — | $10M–$50M |
| 22 | Adah Lazorgan adahlazorgan.co.il | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 23 | בייביסטאר baby-star.co.il | Hyper | $100K–$1M |
| 24 | Daniella Lehavi daniellalehavi.co.il | Symmetry | $1M–$10M |
| 25 | Fashion Club fashionclub.co.il | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Toppatsu toppatsu.co.il | Split | $10M–$50M |
| 27 | צור מרקט zurmarket.co.il | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | She-Ra Jewelry she-ra-jewelry.com | Impulse | $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Mia Inspiration miainspiration.co.il | Palo Alto | — |
| 30 | Padani padani.com | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 80 stores running each app.
Meta Pixel89%
Google Ads81%
Google Analytics78%
WhatsApp Business Chat48%
TikTok Pixel46%
Google Tag Manager44%
Microsoft Clarity44%
Instafeed35%
PayPal35%
Klaviyo29%
Triple Whale21%
Loox19%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Impulse14%
Prestige13%
Dawn11%
Focal6%
Palo Alto6%
Symmetry6%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Israel?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Israel are FOX, ADDICT and homecenter.co.il.
How many Shopify stores are in Israel?
Israel accounts for 0.4% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Israel?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (89%), Google Ads (81%), Google Analytics (78%) and WhatsApp Business Chat (48%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Israel?
The most common themes among these stores are Impulse (14%), Prestige (13%) and Dawn (11%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free