Top Shopify stores in Israel

Israel accounts for 0.4% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1FOX
fox.co.il
$1M–$10M
2ADDICT
addictonline.co.il
$1M–$10M
3homecenter.co.il
homecenter.co.il
$10M–$50M
4kravitz.co.il
kravitz.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
5footlocker.co.il
footlocker.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
6foxhome.co.il
foxhome.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
7Gottex
gottex.co.il
$10M–$50M
8WeShoes
weshoes.co.il
$10M–$50M
9shilav.co.il
shilav.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
10sohocenter.co.il
sohocenter.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
11פנדה
pandazzz.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
12seestarz.com
seestarz.com
est. $1M–$10M
13row.representclo.com
row.representclo.com
est. $1M–$10M
14AroSport
arosport.co.il
est. $1M–$10M
15factory 54
factory54.co.il
$10M–$50M
16Kenneth Cole Israel
kennethcole.co.il
$1M–$10M
17משתלת אייל
gardencenter.co.il
$1M–$10M
18Story Online
storyonline.co.il
$10M–$50M
19Miss Nori
missnori.com
$10M–$50M
20STRONGFUL
strongful.co.il
$10M–$50M
21Steve Madden
stevemadden.co.il
$10M–$50M
22Adah Lazorgan
adahlazorgan.co.il
$1M–$10M
23בייביסטאר
baby-star.co.il
$100K–$1M
24Daniella Lehavi
daniellalehavi.co.il
$1M–$10M
25Fashion Club
fashionclub.co.il
$1M–$10M
26Toppatsu
toppatsu.co.il
$10M–$50M
27צור מרקט
zurmarket.co.il
$1M–$10M
28She-Ra Jewelry
she-ra-jewelry.com
$1M–$10M
29Mia Inspiration
miainspiration.co.il
—
30Padani
padani.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 80 stores running each app.

Meta Pixel89%
Google Ads81%
Google Analytics78%
WhatsApp Business Chat48%
TikTok Pixel46%
Google Tag Manager44%
Microsoft Clarity44%
Instafeed35%
PayPal35%
Klaviyo29%
Triple Whale21%
Loox19%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Impulse14%
Prestige13%
Dawn11%
Focal6%
Palo Alto6%
Symmetry6%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Israel?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Israel are FOX, ADDICT and homecenter.co.il.
How many Shopify stores are in Israel?
Israel accounts for 0.4% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Israel?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (89%), Google Ads (81%), Google Analytics (78%) and WhatsApp Business Chat (48%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Israel?
The most common themes among these stores are Impulse (14%), Prestige (13%) and Dawn (11%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free