Top Shopify stores in Pakistan

Pakistan accounts for 2.2% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1SAYA
saya.pk
$10M–$50M
2ZELLBURY
zellbury.com
$100K–$1M
3ETHNC
pk.ethnc.com
$10M–$50M
4BEECHTREE
beechtree.pk
$10M–$50M
5ZeroLifestyle.co
zerolifestyle.co
$1M–$10M
6edenrobe Pakistan
edenrobe.com
$10M–$50M
7Audionic
audionic.co
$10M–$50M
8Lama Retail
pk.lamaretail.com
est. $10M–$50M
9Bachaa Party
bachaaparty.com
$1M–$10M
10GulAhmed Ideas PK
gulahmedshop.com
$10M–$50M
11Clive Shoes
cliveshoes.com
$50M–$100M
12Asim Jofa
asimjofa.com
$10M–$50M
13elo
exportleftovers.com
$10M–$50M
14PREETPRET
preetpret.pk
$10M–$50M
15Chase Value
chasevalue.pk
$10M–$50M
16Baby Planet
babyplanet.pk
$10M–$50M
17Highfy
highfy.pk
$10M–$50M
18Nutrifactor
nutrifactor.com.pk
$10M–$50M
19ECS
shopecs.com
$50M–$100M
20Turbo Brands Factory
turbobrandsfactory.com
$1M–$10M
21Sana Safinaz
sanasafinaz.com
$10M–$50M
22EngineClothing
engine.com.pk
$10M–$50M
23Minnie Minors
minnieminors.com
$10M–$50M
24Bata Pakistan
bata.com.pk
$10M–$50M
25Ndure.com
ndure.com
$10M–$50M
26TJ Wholesale
tjwholesale.pk
$10M–$50M
27BlackBeiger
blackbeiger.com
$10M–$50M
28Cross Stitch
crossstitch.pk
$10M–$50M
29BAROQUE
baroque.pk
$10M–$50M
30Servis
servis.pk
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 138 stores running each app.

Meta Pixel96%
Google Analytics90%
Google Ads78%
TikTok Pixel61%
WhatsApp Business Chat57%
Judge.me50%
Microsoft Clarity44%
Google Tag Manager26%
PushOwl20%
Instafeed18%
Mailchimp16%
Snap Pixel16%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn22%
Kalles14%
Ella12%
Horizon4%
Impulse4%
Prestige4%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Pakistan?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Pakistan are SAYA, ZELLBURY and ETHNC.
How many Shopify stores are in Pakistan?
Pakistan accounts for 2.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Pakistan?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (96%), Google Analytics (90%), Google Ads (78%) and TikTok Pixel (61%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Pakistan?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (22%), Kalles (14%) and Ella (12%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free