| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAYA saya.pk | Kalles | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | ZELLBURY zellbury.com | Fabric | $100K–$1M |
| 3 | ETHNC pk.ethnc.com | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | BEECHTREE beechtree.pk | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | ZeroLifestyle.co zerolifestyle.co | — | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | edenrobe Pakistan edenrobe.com | Reformation | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Audionic audionic.co | Milano | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Lama Retail pk.lamaretail.com | — | est. $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Bachaa Party bachaaparty.com | Motion | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | GulAhmed Ideas PK gulahmedshop.com | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Clive Shoes cliveshoes.com | Impulse | $50M–$100M |
| 12 | Asim Jofa asimjofa.com | Kalles | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | elo exportleftovers.com | Palo Alto | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | PREETPRET preetpret.pk | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | Chase Value chasevalue.pk | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | Baby Planet babyplanet.pk | Kalles | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | Highfy highfy.pk | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | Nutrifactor nutrifactor.com.pk | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 19 | ECS shopecs.com | — | $50M–$100M |
| 20 | Turbo Brands Factory turbobrandsfactory.com | Symmetry | $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Sana Safinaz sanasafinaz.com | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 22 | EngineClothing engine.com.pk | Eurus | $10M–$50M |
| 23 | Minnie Minors minnieminors.com | Broadcast | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | Bata Pakistan bata.com.pk | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 25 | Ndure.com ndure.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 26 | TJ Wholesale tjwholesale.pk | Avone OS 2.0 | $10M–$50M |
| 27 | BlackBeiger blackbeiger.com | Kalles | $10M–$50M |
| 28 | Cross Stitch crossstitch.pk | Debut | $10M–$50M |
| 29 | BAROQUE baroque.pk | Prestige | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | Servis servis.pk | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 138 stores running each app.
Meta Pixel96%
Google Analytics90%
Google Ads78%
TikTok Pixel61%
WhatsApp Business Chat57%
Judge.me50%
Microsoft Clarity44%
Google Tag Manager26%
PushOwl20%
Instafeed18%
Mailchimp16%
Snap Pixel16%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn22%
Kalles14%
Ella12%
Horizon4%
Impulse4%
Prestige4%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Pakistan?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Pakistan are SAYA, ZELLBURY and ETHNC.
How many Shopify stores are in Pakistan?
Pakistan accounts for 2.2% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Pakistan?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Meta Pixel (96%), Google Analytics (90%), Google Ads (78%) and TikTok Pixel (61%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Pakistan?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (22%), Kalles (14%) and Ella (12%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free