| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nitori.com.ph nitori.com.ph | Empire | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | PC Express pcx.com.ph | Kalles | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | mandauefoam.ph mandauefoam.ph | Impact | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | SM Appliance Center smappliance.com | Warehouse | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | rustans.com rustans.com | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | pandora.lucerneluxe.com pandora.lucerneluxe.com | Debut | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | ph.ecoflow.com ph.ecoflow.com | Pursuit | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | shop.fromjp.sanrio.co.jp shop.fromjp.sanrio.co.jp | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Healthy Options Online shop.healthyoptions.com.ph | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | shop.seikoboutique.com.ph shop.seikoboutique.com.ph | Broadcast | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | vivo Philippines Official Store shop.vivoglobal.ph | Palo Alto | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | store.ashleyfurniture.ph store.ashleyfurniture.ph | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | khmtools.com.ph khmtools.com.ph | Kalles | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | shopsuki.ph shopsuki.ph | Warehouse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Guitar Pusher guitarpusher.com | Supply | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Toy Kingdom toykingdom.com.ph | Warehouse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | easypc.com.ph easypc.com.ph | Electro | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | kulturafilipino.com kulturafilipino.com | Impulse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | shopilya.com shopilya.com | Empire | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | JD Sports Philippines jdsports.com.ph | Symmetry | $1M–$10M |
| 21 | CompAsia compasia.com.ph | Warehouse | $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Sōru sorulifestyle.com | Xclusive | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 22 stores running each app.
Google Analytics91%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads59%
Google Tag Manager41%
Judge.me36%
TikTok Pixel36%
Microsoft Clarity32%
PayPal32%
Klaviyo27%
Instafeed23%
Boost Commerce18%
Zendesk18%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Warehouse18%
Dawn9%
Empire9%
Kalles9%
Broadcast5%
Debut5%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in the Philippines?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in the Philippines are nitori.com.ph, PC Express and mandauefoam.ph.
How many Shopify stores are in the Philippines?
The Philippines accounts for 0.5% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in the Philippines?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (91%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (59%) and Google Tag Manager (41%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in the Philippines?
The most common themes among these stores are Warehouse (18%), Dawn (9%) and Empire (9%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free