Top Shopify stores in the Philippines

The Philippines accounts for 0.5% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 22 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1nitori.com.ph
nitori.com.ph
est. $10M–$50M
2PC Express
pcx.com.ph
$1M–$10M
3mandauefoam.ph
mandauefoam.ph
est. $1M–$10M
4SM Appliance Center
smappliance.com
$1M–$10M
5rustans.com
rustans.com
est. $1M–$10M
6pandora.lucerneluxe.com
pandora.lucerneluxe.com
est. $1M–$10M
7ph.ecoflow.com
ph.ecoflow.com
est. $1M–$10M
8shop.fromjp.sanrio.co.jp
shop.fromjp.sanrio.co.jp
est. $1M–$10M
9Healthy Options Online
shop.healthyoptions.com.ph
est. $1M–$10M
10shop.seikoboutique.com.ph
shop.seikoboutique.com.ph
est. $1M–$10M
11vivo Philippines Official Store
shop.vivoglobal.ph
est. $1M–$10M
12store.ashleyfurniture.ph
store.ashleyfurniture.ph
est. $1M–$10M
13khmtools.com.ph
khmtools.com.ph
est. $1M–$10M
14shopsuki.ph
shopsuki.ph
est. $1M–$10M
15Guitar Pusher
guitarpusher.com
est. $1M–$10M
16Toy Kingdom
toykingdom.com.ph
est. $1M–$10M
17easypc.com.ph
easypc.com.ph
est. $1M–$10M
18kulturafilipino.com
kulturafilipino.com
est. $1M–$10M
19shopilya.com
shopilya.com
est. $1M–$10M
20JD Sports Philippines
jdsports.com.ph
$1M–$10M
21CompAsia
compasia.com.ph
$1M–$10M
22Sōru
sorulifestyle.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 22 stores running each app.

Google Analytics91%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads59%
Google Tag Manager41%
Judge.me36%
TikTok Pixel36%
Microsoft Clarity32%
PayPal32%
Klaviyo27%
Instafeed23%
Boost Commerce18%
Zendesk18%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Warehouse18%
Dawn9%
Empire9%
Kalles9%
Broadcast5%
Debut5%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in the Philippines?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in the Philippines are nitori.com.ph, PC Express and mandauefoam.ph.
How many Shopify stores are in the Philippines?
The Philippines accounts for 0.5% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in the Philippines?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (91%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (59%) and Google Tag Manager (41%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in the Philippines?
The most common themes among these stores are Warehouse (18%), Dawn (9%) and Empire (9%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free