Top Shopify stores in Poland

Poland accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 20 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Eveline Cosmetics
eveline.pl
$10M–$50M
2FriendzStore.pl
friendzstore.pl
<$100K
3latwadziara.pl
latwadziara.pl
est. $1M–$10M
4Nutridome
nutridome.pl
$10M–$50M
5Cukiernia Białecki
cukierniabialecki.twojmarket.pl
est. $1M–$10M
6BLOCH Dance EU
eu.blochworld.com
est. $1M–$10M
7Ausom Poland
pl.ausomstore.com
est. $1M–$10M
8ENGWE Oficjalny
pl.engwe.com
est. $1M–$10M
9pl.holy.com
pl.holy.com
est. $1M–$10M
10pl.momcozy.com
pl.momcozy.com
est. $1M–$10M
11gatta.pl
gatta.pl
est. $1M–$10M
12SodaStream Poland
sodastream.pl
est. $1M–$10M
13burga.pl
burga.pl
est. $1M–$10M
14Sklep Perfumeria.pl
perfumeria.pl
est. $1M–$10M
15LELOSI Poland
lelosi.pl
est. $1M–$10M
16Sklep Tagomago.pl
tagomago.pl
est. $1M–$10M
17yourkaya.pl
yourkaya.pl
est. $1M–$10M
18Financial Models Lab
financialmodelslab.com
$1M–$10M
19Equishop
equishop.com
$10M–$50M
20Protym
protym.pl
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 20 stores running each app.

Google Analytics90%
Meta Pixel75%
Microsoft Clarity75%
Google Tag Manager65%
Microsoft Ads50%
Google Ads45%
TikTok Pixel45%
Hotjar40%
Klaviyo40%
PayPal40%
Judge.me30%
Cookiebot20%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Aurora5%
Blockshop5%
Boost5%
Champion5%
Empire5%
Enterprise5%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Poland?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Poland are Eveline Cosmetics, FriendzStore.pl and latwadziara.pl.
How many Shopify stores are in Poland?
Poland accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Poland?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (90%), Meta Pixel (75%), Microsoft Clarity (75%) and Google Tag Manager (65%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Poland?
The most common themes among these stores are Aurora (5%), Blockshop (5%) and Boost (5%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free