Top Shopify stores in Singapore

Singapore accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 23 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1CurvLife
curvlife.com
$10M–$50M
2SaturdayClub Singapore
sg.saturdayclub.com
est. $1M–$10M
3shop.abp.sg
shop.abp.sg
est. $1M–$10M
4DAISO SINGAPORE ONLINE STORE
shop.daisosingapore.com.sg
est. $1M–$10M
5Komehyo Singapore
shop.komehyo.com.sg
est. $1M–$10M
6MoneyMax Jewellery
shop.moneymax.com.sg
est. $1M–$10M
7iStudio Singapore
istudiosg.com
$1M–$10M
8Myntra International
myntraglobal.com
est. $1M–$10M
9LOFT HOME
lofthome.com
est. $1M–$10M
10JD Sports Singapore
jdsports.com.sg
$10M–$50M
11Ani Mecha
ani-mecha.com
$1M–$10M
12BB Company
thebbco.com
$10M–$50M
13RZCrew Garage
rzcrewgarage.com
$1M–$10M
14RzcrewEurope
rzcreweurope.com
$1M–$10M
15Thryft
thryft.asia
$1M–$10M
16Card Citadel
cardscitadel.com
—
17LOVEFREYA
lovefreya.co
$1M–$10M
18The Toy Folks
thetoyfolks.com
$1M–$10M
19SaturdayClub
saturdayclub.com
—
20Jolect
jolect.com
—
21BĀMBA SWIM International
bambaswiminternational.com
$1M–$10M
22FIGYM ACCESSORIES
figymaccessories.com
<$100K
23My Store
frambd.com
—

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 23 stores running each app.

Google Analytics78%
Meta Pixel65%
Google Ads61%
PayPal48%
Klaviyo35%
Google Tag Manager30%
Judge.me30%
Instafeed26%
Microsoft Clarity26%
TikTok Pixel26%
Smile.io17%
Mailchimp13%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn17%
Prestige9%
Symmetry9%
Athens4%
Avone4%
Broadcast4%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Singapore?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Singapore are CurvLife, SaturdayClub Singapore and shop.abp.sg.
How many Shopify stores are in Singapore?
Singapore accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Singapore?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (78%), Meta Pixel (65%), Google Ads (61%) and PayPal (48%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Singapore?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (17%), Prestige (9%) and Symmetry (9%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free