| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CurvLife curvlife.com | Avone | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | SaturdayClub Singapore sg.saturdayclub.com | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | shop.abp.sg shop.abp.sg | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | DAISO SINGAPORE ONLINE STORE shop.daisosingapore.com.sg | Canopy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Komehyo Singapore shop.komehyo.com.sg | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | MoneyMax Jewellery shop.moneymax.com.sg | Symmetry | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | iStudio Singapore istudiosg.com | Dawn | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Myntra International myntraglobal.com | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | LOFT HOME lofthome.com | Expanse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | JD Sports Singapore jdsports.com.sg | Symmetry | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Ani Mecha ani-mecha.com | Empire | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | BB Company thebbco.com | Turbo | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | RZCrew Garage rzcrewgarage.com | Athens | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | RzcrewEurope rzcreweurope.com | ShowTime | $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Thryft thryft.asia | Cornerstone | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Card Citadel cardscitadel.com | — | — |
| 17 | LOVEFREYA lovefreya.co | Prestige | $1M–$10M |
| 18 | The Toy Folks thetoyfolks.com | Shapes | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | SaturdayClub saturdayclub.com | Horizon | — |
| 20 | Jolect jolect.com | Digital | — |
| 21 | BĀMBA SWIM International bambaswiminternational.com | Broadcast | $1M–$10M |
| 22 | FIGYM ACCESSORIES figymaccessories.com | Olivia | <$100K |
| 23 | My Store frambd.com | Shrine PRO | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 23 stores running each app.
Google Analytics78%
Meta Pixel65%
Google Ads61%
PayPal48%
Klaviyo35%
Google Tag Manager30%
Judge.me30%
Instafeed26%
Microsoft Clarity26%
TikTok Pixel26%
Smile.io17%
Mailchimp13%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn17%
Prestige9%
Symmetry9%
Athens4%
Avone4%
Broadcast4%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Singapore?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Singapore are CurvLife, SaturdayClub Singapore and shop.abp.sg.
How many Shopify stores are in Singapore?
Singapore accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Singapore?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (78%), Meta Pixel (65%), Google Ads (61%) and PayPal (48%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Singapore?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (17%), Prestige (9%) and Symmetry (9%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free