Top Shopify stores in Türkiye

Türkiye accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 20 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Wraith Esports
wraithesports.com
$50M–$100M
2Derimod
derimod.com.tr
$1M–$10M
3Rani Mobilya
rani.com.tr
$100M–$500M
4Korendy
korendy.com.tr
$10M–$50M
5Dagi
dagi.com.tr
$1M–$10M
6Tuğba
tugba.com
$50M–$100M
7limoya.com
limoya.com
est. $1M–$10M
8SharkNinja
sharkninja.com.tr
$10M–$50M
9reeder
reeder.com.tr
$1M–$10M
10volta.com.tr
volta.com.tr
est. $1M–$10M
11tr.dior.com
tr.dior.com
est. $1M–$10M
12REDMAGIC (Turkey)
tr.redmagic.gg
est. $1M–$10M
13naramaxx.com
naramaxx.com
est. $1M–$10M
14aldoshoes.com.tr
aldoshoes.com.tr
est. $1M–$10M
15PATIRTI
patirti.com
est. $1M–$10M
16rampage.com.tr
rampage.com.tr
est. $1M–$10M
17Marjin
marjin.com.tr
$10M–$50M
18Hobium
hobium.com
$1M–$10M
19Aisa
shopaisa.com
$1M–$10M
20Volthra.co
volthra.co
—

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 20 stores running each app.

Google Analytics85%
Meta Pixel75%
Google Ads65%
TikTok Pixel60%
Google Tag Manager40%
Judge.me40%
Microsoft Clarity35%
Criteo25%
Klaviyo25%
Pinterest Tag25%
WhatsApp Business Chat25%
Kbite Back in Stock20%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Symmetry15%
Concept10%
Dawn10%
Brooklyn5%
Debut5%
Habitat5%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in Türkiye?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Türkiye are Wraith Esports, Derimod and Rani Mobilya.
How many Shopify stores are in Türkiye?
Türkiye accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Türkiye?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (85%), Meta Pixel (75%), Google Ads (65%) and TikTok Pixel (60%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Türkiye?
The most common themes among these stores are Symmetry (15%), Concept (10%) and Dawn (10%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free