| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wraith Esports wraithesports.com | Impact | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | Derimod derimod.com.tr | — | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Rani Mobilya rani.com.tr | Warehouse | $100M–$500M |
| 4 | Korendy korendy.com.tr | Brooklyn | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Dagi dagi.com.tr | Symmetry | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Tuğba tugba.com | Symmetry | $50M–$100M |
| 7 | limoya.com limoya.com | Minimog - OS 2.0 | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | SharkNinja sharkninja.com.tr | Habitat | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | reeder reeder.com.tr | Concept | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | volta.com.tr volta.com.tr | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | tr.dior.com tr.dior.com | Debut | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | REDMAGIC (Turkey) tr.redmagic.gg | Motherboard | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | naramaxx.com naramaxx.com | Symmetry | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | aldoshoes.com.tr aldoshoes.com.tr | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | PATIRTI patirti.com | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | rampage.com.tr rampage.com.tr | Concept | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Marjin marjin.com.tr | Stiletto | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | Hobium hobium.com | Veena | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Aisa shopaisa.com | Icon | $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Volthra.co volthra.co | — | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 20 stores running each app.
Google Analytics85%
Meta Pixel75%
Google Ads65%
TikTok Pixel60%
Google Tag Manager40%
Judge.me40%
Microsoft Clarity35%
Criteo25%
Klaviyo25%
Pinterest Tag25%
WhatsApp Business Chat25%
Kbite Back in Stock20%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Symmetry15%
Concept10%
Dawn10%
Brooklyn5%
Debut5%
Habitat5%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in Türkiye?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in Türkiye are Wraith Esports, Derimod and Rani Mobilya.
How many Shopify stores are in Türkiye?
Türkiye accounts for 0.7% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in Türkiye?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (85%), Meta Pixel (75%), Google Ads (65%) and TikTok Pixel (60%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in Türkiye?
The most common themes among these stores are Symmetry (15%), Concept (10%) and Dawn (10%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free