Top Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates

The United Arab Emirates accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country. Below are the 22 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Miss Rose Com Pk
missrose.com.pk
$10M–$50M
2Revibe UAE
revibe.me
$10M–$50M
3Maria B
mariab.ae
$10M–$50M
4Shomi
shomiofficial.com
$10M–$50M
5Sundora
sundora.com.bd
est. $1M–$10M
6FKJewellers UAE
ae.fkjewellers.com
est. $1M–$10M
7REDMAGIC (UAE)
ae.redmagic.gg
est. $1M–$10M
8Afnan Perfumes
afnan.com
est. $1M–$10M
9chillys.com
chillys.com
est. $1M–$10M
10iSTYLE UAE
istyle.ae
est. $1M–$10M
11watches.ae
watches.ae
est. $1M–$10M
12KAYALI Official Site
kayali.com
est. $1M–$10M
13ebarza.com
ebarza.com
est. $1M–$10M
14Decathlon UAE
decathlon.ae
est. $1M–$10M
15chemistwarehouse.ae
chemistwarehouse.ae
est. $1M–$10M
16Measuremart
measure-mart.com
$1M–$10M
17Cleaning Superstore
cleaningsuperstore.com
$100K–$1M
18Maison-B-More Global Store
maison-b-more.com
$100K–$1M
19Marie France UAE
mariefrance.ae
$1M–$10M
20LUUF
tryluuf.com
$1M–$10M
21Hamac
hamacdubai.com
<$100K
22Anfa Skincare
anfaskincare.ae
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 22 stores running each app.

Google Analytics86%
Meta Pixel73%
Google Ads68%
Microsoft Clarity59%
Judge.me50%
Google Tag Manager45%
Klaviyo45%
WhatsApp Business Chat45%
TikTok Pixel36%
PushOwl27%
Trustpilot23%
Geolocation Redirects Geo:Pro18%

Themes these stores use

Among the same stores.

Dawn14%
Ella9%
Prestige9%
Be Yours5%
Blockshop5%
Empire5%

Quick facts

What are the top Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates are Miss Rose Com Pk, Revibe UAE and Maria B.
How many Shopify stores are in the United Arab Emirates?
The United Arab Emirates accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (86%), Meta Pixel (73%), Google Ads (68%) and Microsoft Clarity (59%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in the United Arab Emirates?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (14%), Ella (9%) and Prestige (9%).

Other countries

Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free