| # | Store | Theme | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miss Rose Com Pk missrose.com.pk | — | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Revibe UAE revibe.me | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Maria B mariab.ae | Dawn | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Shomi shomiofficial.com | Ella | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Sundora sundora.com.bd | Be Yours | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | FKJewellers UAE ae.fkjewellers.com | Refresh | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | REDMAGIC (UAE) ae.redmagic.gg | Motherboard | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Afnan Perfumes afnan.com | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | chillys.com chillys.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | iSTYLE UAE istyle.ae | Dawn | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | watches.ae watches.ae | Impulse | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | KAYALI Official Site kayali.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | ebarza.com ebarza.com | Prestige | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Decathlon UAE decathlon.ae | Focal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | chemistwarehouse.ae chemistwarehouse.ae | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Measuremart measure-mart.com | Empire | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Cleaning Superstore cleaningsuperstore.com | Minimog - OS 2.0 | $100K–$1M |
| 18 | Maison-B-More Global Store maison-b-more.com | Dawn | $100K–$1M |
| 19 | Marie France UAE mariefrance.ae | Sahara | $1M–$10M |
| 20 | LUUF tryluuf.com | Shrine PRO | $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Hamac hamacdubai.com | Blockshop | <$100K |
| 22 | Anfa Skincare anfaskincare.ae | Horizon | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 22 stores running each app.
Google Analytics86%
Meta Pixel73%
Google Ads68%
Microsoft Clarity59%
Judge.me50%
Google Tag Manager45%
Klaviyo45%
WhatsApp Business Chat45%
TikTok Pixel36%
PushOwl27%
Trustpilot23%
Geolocation Redirects Geo:Pro18%
Themes these stores use
Among the same stores.
Dawn14%
Ella9%
Prestige9%
Be Yours5%
Blockshop5%
Empire5%
Quick facts
What are the top Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates are Miss Rose Com Pk, Revibe UAE and Maria B.
How many Shopify stores are in the United Arab Emirates?
The United Arab Emirates accounts for 0.6% of Shopify stores with a known country.
Which apps are most popular with Shopify stores in the United Arab Emirates?
Among these stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (86%), Meta Pixel (73%), Google Ads (68%) and Microsoft Clarity (59%).
Which Shopify themes are popular in the United Arab Emirates?
The most common themes among these stores are Dawn (14%), Ella (9%) and Prestige (9%).
Other countries
Filter every Shopify store by country, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free