| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nestasia nestasia.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Import A Toy importatoy.co.za | South Africa | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | VaporDNA vapordna.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Sonlight sonlight.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Big Agnes bigagnes.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | ventasonline.xn--doacarne-e3a.cl ventasonline.xn--doacarne-e3a.cl | Chile | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Ledgestone Disc Golf shopledgestone.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | giantbradleyssweetshop.com giantbradleyssweetshop.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | gatheringgames.co.uk gatheringgames.co.uk | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | MODE Auto Concepts modeautoconcepts.com | Australia | $50M–$100M |
| 11 | diesellaptops.com diesellaptops.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | fitnessforlifemx.com fitnessforlifemx.com | Mexico | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Park Auto Motorsports parkautomotorsports.ca | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | bigzfabric.com bigzfabric.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | agshop.com.mx agshop.com.mx | Mexico | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | kspmotor.com kspmotor.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | American Beauty Supply americanbeautysupply.net | Panama | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | C2C Fabrication c2cfabrication.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | HUSHAN Autoparts huhandle.com | Taiwan | $1M–$10M |
| 20 | CakeBee cakebee.in | India | $100K–$1M |
| 21 | TAC tacautoparts.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 22 | FN Jeep fn-jeep.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Honeys of New Zealand honeys.co.nz | New Zealand | $100K–$1M |
| 24 | Hero's Pets herospets.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 24 stores running each app.
Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel71%
Google Ads63%
PayPal63%
Judge.me46%
Klaviyo42%
Microsoft Clarity33%
Google Tag Manager29%
TikTok Pixel29%
Microsoft Ads25%
GoAffPro17%
Instafeed17%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States46%
India8%
Mexico8%
United Kingdom8%
Australia4%
Chile4%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Avenue Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Avenue are Nestasia, Import A Toy and VaporDNA.
How popular is the Avenue theme?
Avenue is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Avenue stores use?
Among these Avenue stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (71%), Google Ads (63%) and PayPal (63%).
Where are Avenue stores based?
Most of these Avenue stores are in United States (46%), India (8%) and Mexico (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free