Shopify stores using the Symmetry theme

Symmetry is the theme of 1.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Meller
mellerbrand.com
$10M–$50M
2New Era Cap México
newera.mx
$1M–$10M
3Curefit Healthcare Pvt Ltd
cultstore.com
$1M–$10M
4Turbo Brands Factory
turbobrandsfactory.com
$1M–$10M
5Cklass.com
cklass.com
$10M–$50M
6Underneat
underneat.in
$10M–$50M
7POPFLEX®
popflexactive.com
$10M–$50M
8X-BIONIC
x-bionic.com
$10M–$50M
9Lord & Taylor
lordandtaylor.com
$50M–$100M
10VENUS
venus.com
$10M–$50M
11Shady Rays®
shadyrays.com
$10M–$50M
12Scent Split
scentsplit.com
$10M–$50M
13Midnight Hour
midnighthour.com
est. $1M–$10M
14Miss A
shopmissa.com
$10M–$50M
15Ebonyline
ebonyline.com
$10M–$50M
16JD Sports
jdsports.my
$1M–$10M
17LINTICO
linticoshop.com
$10M–$50M
18Dagi
dagi.com.tr
$1M–$10M
19Karakubuy
karakubuy.com
$50M–$100M
20Niazeb
niazeb.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Tuğba
tugba.com
$50M–$100M
22Conbipel.com
conbipel.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Gottex
gottex.co.il
$10M–$50M
24Fusskleidung.de
fusskleidung.de
est. $1M–$10M
25mashroostore.com
mashroostore.com
est. $1M–$10M
26OVERKILL
overkillshop.com
$10M–$50M
27REV'IT!
revitsport.com
$1M–$10M
28Miraclesuit
miraclesuit.com
$10M–$50M
29Bell & Ross
bellross.com
$10M–$50M
30iHeartRaves
iheartraves.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 190 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel80%
PayPal77%
Klaviyo62%
Google Ads59%
Google Tag Manager52%
Microsoft Clarity47%
TikTok Pixel47%
Pinterest Tag38%
Microsoft Ads36%
Judge.me31%
Instafeed19%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States50%
United Kingdom5%
Germany4%
Israel3%
Italy3%
Netherlands3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Symmetry Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Symmetry are Meller, New Era Cap México and Curefit Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
How popular is the Symmetry theme?
Symmetry is the theme of 1.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Symmetry stores use?
Among these Symmetry stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (80%), PayPal (77%) and Klaviyo (62%).
Where are Symmetry stores based?
Most of these Symmetry stores are in United States (50%), United Kingdom (5%) and Germany (4%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free