| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Meller mellerbrand.com | Spain | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | New Era Cap México newera.mx | Mexico | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Curefit Healthcare Pvt Ltd cultstore.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Turbo Brands Factory turbobrandsfactory.com | Pakistan | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Cklass.com cklass.com | Mexico | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Underneat underneat.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | POPFLEX® popflexactive.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | X-BIONIC x-bionic.com | Switzerland | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Lord & Taylor lordandtaylor.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 10 | VENUS venus.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Shady Rays® shadyrays.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 12 | Scent Split scentsplit.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | Midnight Hour midnighthour.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Miss A shopmissa.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | Ebonyline ebonyline.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | JD Sports jdsports.my | Malaysia | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | LINTICO linticoshop.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | Dagi dagi.com.tr | Türkiye | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Karakubuy karakubuy.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $50M–$100M |
| 20 | Niazeb niazeb.com | Pakistan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Tuğba tugba.com | Türkiye | $50M–$100M |
| 22 | Conbipel.com conbipel.com | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Gottex gottex.co.il | Israel | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | Fusskleidung.de fusskleidung.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | mashroostore.com mashroostore.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | OVERKILL overkillshop.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 27 | REV'IT! revitsport.com | Netherlands | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | Miraclesuit miraclesuit.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 29 | Bell & Ross bellross.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | iHeartRaves iheartraves.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 190 stores running each app.
Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel80%
PayPal77%
Klaviyo62%
Google Ads59%
Google Tag Manager52%
Microsoft Clarity47%
TikTok Pixel47%
Pinterest Tag38%
Microsoft Ads36%
Judge.me31%
Instafeed19%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
United Kingdom5%
Germany4%
Israel3%
Italy3%
Netherlands3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Symmetry Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Symmetry are Meller, New Era Cap México and Curefit Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
How popular is the Symmetry theme?
Symmetry is the theme of 1.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Symmetry stores use?
Among these Symmetry stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (80%), PayPal (77%) and Klaviyo (62%).
Where are Symmetry stores based?
Most of these Symmetry stores are in United States (50%), United Kingdom (5%) and Germany (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free