Shopify stores using the Concept theme

Concept is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1FRITZ!
fritz.com
$10M–$50M
2Nanit
nanit.com
$10M–$50M
3Passenger
passenger-clothing.com
$10M–$50M
4Carpisa
carpisa.it
$10M–$50M
5Tramas+
tramasmas.com
$10M–$50M
6Concept Kart
conceptkart.com
$10M–$50M
7Walkaroo Footwear
walkaroo.in
$10M–$50M
8Delhi Watch Company
delhiwatchcompany.com
—
9Full Time Store
fulltimestore.in
$10M–$50M
10The Case Company
thecasecompany.in
$1M–$10M
11eu.mozaracing.com
eu.mozaracing.com
est. $1M–$10M
12MOZA Racing
mozaracing.com
$10M–$50M
13LTD Commodities
ltdcommodities.com
$10M–$50M
14BAJAAO
bajaao.com
$1M–$10M
15Americana Pipedream Apparel
americanapipedream.com
$10M–$50M
16Invictus
invictus.com.br
$10M–$50M
17Dandy's World
dandysworld.gg
$1M–$10M
18Lodge Cast Iron
lodgecastiron.com
$10M–$50M
19Infinix
infinixmobiles.in
$1M–$10M
20reeder
reeder.com.tr
$1M–$10M
21mm2.cheap
mm2.cheap
est. $1M–$10M
22NEIBAC
neibacshop.com
$10M–$50M
23magicpaint.it
magicpaint.it
est. $1M–$10M
24wellbeinn.com
wellbeinn.com
est. $1M–$10M
25Kreo
kreo-tech.com
$10M–$50M
26stoaparis.com
stoaparis.com
est. $1M–$10M
27JumpIchiban
jumpichiban.com
est. $1M–$10M
28Botslab
botslab.com
$10M–$50M
29Rollei
rollei.de
$1M–$10M
30hoover.com
hoover.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 122 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel81%
PayPal70%
Google Ads63%
Klaviyo62%
Microsoft Clarity46%
Google Tag Manager44%
Judge.me44%
TikTok Pixel38%
Microsoft Ads30%
GoAffPro20%
Klarna Checkout20%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States48%
India11%
Germany7%
United Kingdom7%
Italy4%
Brazil2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Concept Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Concept are FRITZ!, Nanit and Passenger.
How popular is the Concept theme?
Concept is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Concept stores use?
Among these Concept stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (81%), PayPal (70%) and Google Ads (63%).
Where are Concept stores based?
Most of these Concept stores are in United States (48%), India (11%) and Germany (7%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free