| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | beyondappliances.in beyondappliances.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Barça Official Store store.fcbarcelona.com | Spain | est. $10M–$50M |
| 3 | OtterBox otterbox.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 4 | Withings withings.com | United States | — |
| 5 | Cole Haan colehaan.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 6 | Qubo India quboworld.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Mysterious plushiedreadfuls.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Madesa madesa.com | Brazil | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | K-Way.com k-way.com | — | est. $10M–$50M |
| 10 | Alpha usealphaco.com.br | Brazil | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Knya knyamed.com | India | est. $10M–$50M |
| 12 | Jenpharm jenpharm.com | Pakistan | $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Farida Gupta faridagupta.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Arya Collections aryacollections.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Pruthviraj Sarees pruthvirajsarees.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | Ronin ronin.pk | Pakistan | $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Society6 society6.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 18 | shoplc.com shoplc.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Frost Buddy frostbuddy.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 20 | iZotope izotope.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 21 | Me.LOL me.lol | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 22 | UGREEN Official Site ugreen.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $10M–$50M |
| 23 | Alpinestars alpinestars.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | Fy! iamfy.co | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
| 25 | Alfred Music alfred.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 26 | Idealworld idealworld.tv | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Rebike rebike.com | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | Baseball Lifestyle 101 bl101.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 29 | Ergobaby ergobaby.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | BRUNT Workwear bruntworkwear.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 216 stores running each app.
Google Analytics79%
PayPal70%
Meta Pixel68%
Google Ads55%
Klaviyo54%
Microsoft Clarity46%
Google Tag Manager40%
Microsoft Ads33%
TikTok Pixel33%
Judge.me28%
Pinterest Tag28%
Yotpo16%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States49%
India9%
United Kingdom6%
Germany3%
Pakistan3%
Australia2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Horizon Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Horizon are beyondappliances.in, Barça Official Store and OtterBox.
How popular is the Horizon theme?
Horizon is the theme of 4.7% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Horizon stores use?
Among these Horizon stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (79%), PayPal (70%), Meta Pixel (68%) and Google Ads (55%).
Where are Horizon stores based?
Most of these Horizon stores are in United States (49%), India (9%) and United Kingdom (6%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free