Shopify stores using the Shrine PRO theme

Shrine PRO is the theme of 1.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1NICONI
buyniconi.com
$10M–$50M
2Luhxe
luhxe.com
est. $1M–$10M
3emmafy.com
emmafy.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Unique Song
unique-song.com
$10M–$50M
5Maya & Henry's Jewelry
mayahenryjewelers.com
$10M–$50M
6CRAFTFOLK
craft-folk.com
$1M–$10M
7Tiktrove
tiktrove.com
$100M–$500M
8Dr.Rashel
dr.rashel.in
est. $1M–$10M
9buylarine.com
buylarine.com
est. $1M–$10M
10truenutra.com
truenutra.com
est. $1M–$10M
11seatcoversolutions.com
seatcoversolutions.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Aurivita
aurivita.co
est. $1M–$10M
13kaylascollectives.com
kaylascollectives.com
est. $1M–$10M
14babykindwelt.de
babykindwelt.de
est. $1M–$10M
15lilyvow.com
lilyvow.com
est. $1M–$10M
16Koriderm
koriderm.com
est. $1M–$10M
17jackies-kids.uk
jackies-kids.uk
est. $1M–$10M
18Rescue Paws
therescuepaws.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Wohnen, Garten & Haushaltshelfer
wohngartenwelt.de
est. $1M–$10M
20marcomarsano.com
marcomarsano.com
est. $1M–$10M
21minimalcompany.com
minimalcompany.com
est. $1M–$10M
22Mango shop
rs-mangoshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
23toddla
toddla.co
est. $1M–$10M
24ahlwo
ahlwo.com
$1M–$10M
25cyrarise
cyrarise.com
$1M–$10M
26Geloho
geloho.com
$1M–$10M
27Kyno
try-kyno.com
$1M–$10M
28LUUF
tryluuf.com
$1M–$10M
29Ahlet
ahlet.com
$100K–$1M
30Backroad Syndicate
backroadsyndicate.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 67 stores running each app.

PayPal64%
Meta Pixel55%
Google Analytics45%
Klaviyo40%
Google Ads30%
Judge.me27%
Microsoft Clarity25%
Kaching Bundles24%
TikTok Pixel21%
AppLovin19%
Pinterest Tag15%
Triple Whale15%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States55%
Hong Kong SAR China19%
United Kingdom6%
Germany3%
India3%
Slovenia3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Shrine PRO Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Shrine PRO are NICONI, Luhxe and emmafy.com.
How popular is the Shrine PRO theme?
Shrine PRO is the theme of 1.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Shrine PRO stores use?
Among these Shrine PRO stores, the most common apps are PayPal (64%), Meta Pixel (55%), Google Analytics (45%) and Klaviyo (40%).
Where are Shrine PRO stores based?
Most of these Shrine PRO stores are in United States (55%), Hong Kong SAR China (19%) and United Kingdom (6%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free