| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NICONI buyniconi.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Luhxe luhxe.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | emmafy.com emmafy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Unique Song unique-song.com | Portugal | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Maya & Henry's Jewelry mayahenryjewelers.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | CRAFTFOLK craft-folk.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Tiktrove tiktrove.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 8 | Dr.Rashel dr.rashel.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | buylarine.com buylarine.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | truenutra.com truenutra.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | seatcoversolutions.com seatcoversolutions.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Aurivita aurivita.co | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | kaylascollectives.com kaylascollectives.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | babykindwelt.de babykindwelt.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | lilyvow.com lilyvow.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Koriderm koriderm.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | jackies-kids.uk jackies-kids.uk | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Rescue Paws therescuepaws.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Wohnen, Garten & Haushaltshelfer wohngartenwelt.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | marcomarsano.com marcomarsano.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | minimalcompany.com minimalcompany.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Mango shop rs-mangoshop.com | Serbia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | toddla toddla.co | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | ahlwo ahlwo.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 25 | cyrarise cyrarise.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Geloho geloho.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Kyno try-kyno.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | LUUF tryluuf.com | United Arab Emirates | $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Ahlet ahlet.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 30 | Backroad Syndicate backroadsyndicate.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 67 stores running each app.
PayPal64%
Meta Pixel55%
Google Analytics45%
Klaviyo40%
Google Ads30%
Judge.me27%
Microsoft Clarity25%
Kaching Bundles24%
TikTok Pixel21%
AppLovin19%
Pinterest Tag15%
Triple Whale15%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States55%
Hong Kong SAR China19%
United Kingdom6%
Germany3%
India3%
Slovenia3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Shrine PRO Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Shrine PRO are NICONI, Luhxe and emmafy.com.
How popular is the Shrine PRO theme?
Shrine PRO is the theme of 1.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Shrine PRO stores use?
Among these Shrine PRO stores, the most common apps are PayPal (64%), Meta Pixel (55%), Google Analytics (45%) and Klaviyo (40%).
Where are Shrine PRO stores based?
Most of these Shrine PRO stores are in United States (55%), Hong Kong SAR China (19%) and United Kingdom (6%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free