| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARK bark.co | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 2 | Wraith Esports wraithesports.com | Türkiye | $50M–$100M |
| 3 | Mobili Fiver mobilifiver.com | — | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Headphone Zone headphonezone.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Pothys pothys.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Horizons Lointains horizons-lointains.fr | France | $50M–$100M |
| 7 | controlz.world controlz.world | India | est. $10M–$50M |
| 8 | WePlayAgain weplayagain.com | Denmark | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Casper Sleep casper.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 10 | BODYLAB bodylab24.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 11 | Bog & idé bog-ide.dk | Denmark | $10M–$50M |
| 12 | hellonancy.com hellonancy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | YEMA Watches Official Store yema.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | B.O.C. boc24.de | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Liquid-Life liquid-life.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | GODA goda.co | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 17 | GravaStar gravastar.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | Crepdog Crew crepdogcrew.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Kashima Antlers antlers.co.jp | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | 24bottles.com 24bottles.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Canapuff canapuff.com | Spain | $10M–$50M |
| 22 | Zebronics zebronics.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Kältebringer kaeltebringer.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | MetaFlow metaflow.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 25 | Sans Complexe sanscomplexe.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 26 | mandauefoam.ph mandauefoam.ph | Philippines | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | deichbrise-jewelery.de deichbrise-jewelery.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | Dorelan dorelan.com | Italy | $10M–$50M |
| 29 | Optimum Nutrition optimumnutrition.com | Ireland | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | Fomo Store fomostore.in | India | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 265 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
PayPal83%
Meta Pixel80%
Klaviyo66%
Google Ads63%
Microsoft Clarity55%
Google Tag Manager51%
Microsoft Ads43%
Judge.me41%
TikTok Pixel40%
Pinterest Tag31%
Zendesk23%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States43%
Germany10%
France5%
India5%
United Kingdom3%
Canada2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Impact Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Impact are BARK, Wraith Esports and Mobili Fiver.
How popular is the Impact theme?
Impact is the theme of 1.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Impact stores use?
Among these Impact stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), PayPal (83%), Meta Pixel (80%) and Klaviyo (66%).
Where are Impact stores based?
Most of these Impact stores are in United States (43%), Germany (10%) and France (5%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free