Shopify stores using the Enterprise theme

Enterprise is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Silk Perfumes
silkperfumes.cl
$50M–$100M
2Elite Perfumes
eliteperfumes.cl
$50M–$100M
3Japam
japam.in
$10M–$50M
4Honeywell Home
honeywellhome.com
$1M–$10M
5Movies Unlimited
moviesunlimited.com
$10M–$50M
6All4cycling
all4cycling.com
$10M–$50M
7Embroidery Library
emblibrary.com
$1M–$10M
8fahrrad.de & Bikester
fahrrad.de
$10M–$50M
9Bike-Mailorder
bike-mailorder.com
$10M–$50M
10marymaxim.com
marymaxim.com
est. $1M–$10M
11CLÉMENT
clement.ca
$10M–$50M
12RestaurantSupply.com
restaurantsupply.com
—
13Compumarts
compumarts.com
$100K–$1M
14Atlas Stationers
atlasstationers.com
est. $1M–$10M
15bargainchemist.co.nz
bargainchemist.co.nz
est. $1M–$10M
16KK Mart
kkmart.pk
<$100K
17Productos de Lujo
productosdelujo.cl
$1M–$10M
18kinderland.com.ar
kinderland.com.ar
est. $1M–$10M
19エムール公式オンラインショップ
emoor.jp
est. $1M–$10M
20La Relojería
larelojeria.cl
$10M–$50M
21Bandidos pitstop
bandidospitstop.com
est. $1M–$10M
22Faunus Plant
faunusplant.ro
est. $1M–$10M
23miniwesst.com
miniwesst.com
est. $1M–$10M
24Performance
peaksports.tn
est. $1M–$10M
25CaskCartel.com
caskcartel.com
$50M–$100M
26La Green Touch
lagreentouch.fr
$1M–$10M
27Nature Hills Nursery
naturehills.com
$10M–$50M
28Toolup.com
toolup.com
$10M–$50M
29La Green Touch
lagreentouch.com
$100K–$1M
30Rvinyl
rvinyl.com
$10M–$50M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 167 stores running each app.

Google Analytics89%
Meta Pixel74%
PayPal72%
Klaviyo57%
Google Ads54%
Microsoft Clarity51%
Google Tag Manager47%
Judge.me42%
Microsoft Ads42%
TikTok Pixel40%
Pinterest Tag23%
PushOwl22%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States53%
Germany5%
France4%
United Kingdom4%
Chile2%
Denmark2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Enterprise Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Enterprise are Silk Perfumes, Elite Perfumes and Japam.
How popular is the Enterprise theme?
Enterprise is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Enterprise stores use?
Among these Enterprise stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (89%), Meta Pixel (74%), PayPal (72%) and Klaviyo (57%).
Where are Enterprise stores based?
Most of these Enterprise stores are in United States (53%), Germany (5%) and France (4%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free