| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silk Perfumes silkperfumes.cl | Chile | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | Elite Perfumes eliteperfumes.cl | Chile | $50M–$100M |
| 3 | Japam japam.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Honeywell Home honeywellhome.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Movies Unlimited moviesunlimited.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | All4cycling all4cycling.com | Italy | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Embroidery Library emblibrary.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | fahrrad.de & Bikester fahrrad.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Bike-Mailorder bike-mailorder.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 10 | marymaxim.com marymaxim.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | CLÉMENT clement.ca | Canada | $10M–$50M |
| 12 | RestaurantSupply.com restaurantsupply.com | United States | — |
| 13 | Compumarts compumarts.com | Egypt | $100K–$1M |
| 14 | Atlas Stationers atlasstationers.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | bargainchemist.co.nz bargainchemist.co.nz | New Zealand | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | KK Mart kkmart.pk | Pakistan | <$100K |
| 17 | Productos de Lujo productosdelujo.cl | Chile | $1M–$10M |
| 18 | kinderland.com.ar kinderland.com.ar | Argentina | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | エムール公式オンラインショップ emoor.jp | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | La Relojería larelojeria.cl | Chile | $10M–$50M |
| 21 | Bandidos pitstop bandidospitstop.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Faunus Plant faunusplant.ro | Romania | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | miniwesst.com miniwesst.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Performance peaksports.tn | Tunisia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | CaskCartel.com caskcartel.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 26 | La Green Touch lagreentouch.fr | France | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Nature Hills Nursery naturehills.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 28 | Toolup.com toolup.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 29 | La Green Touch lagreentouch.com | France | $100K–$1M |
| 30 | Rvinyl rvinyl.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 167 stores running each app.
Google Analytics89%
Meta Pixel74%
PayPal72%
Klaviyo57%
Google Ads54%
Microsoft Clarity51%
Google Tag Manager47%
Judge.me42%
Microsoft Ads42%
TikTok Pixel40%
Pinterest Tag23%
PushOwl22%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States53%
Germany5%
France4%
United Kingdom4%
Chile2%
Denmark2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Enterprise Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Enterprise are Silk Perfumes, Elite Perfumes and Japam.
How popular is the Enterprise theme?
Enterprise is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Enterprise stores use?
Among these Enterprise stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (89%), Meta Pixel (74%), PayPal (72%) and Klaviyo (57%).
Where are Enterprise stores based?
Most of these Enterprise stores are in United States (53%), Germany (5%) and France (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free