Shopify stores using the Prestige theme

Prestige is the theme of 3.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Zerakijewels
zerakijewels.com
$50M–$100M
2shop.hololivepro.com
shop.hololivepro.com
est. $10M–$50M
3STPR ONLINE STORE
store.stpr.com
est. $10M–$50M
4NZXT
nzxt.com
$100M–$500M
5YoungLA
youngla.com
$50M–$100M
6Disturbia
disturbia.co.uk
$10M–$50M
7Disturbia
disturbia.us
$10M–$50M
8Atolea Jewelry
atoleajewelry.com
$50M–$100M
9ICRUSH
icrush.de
$10M–$50M
10THE HOUSE OF RARE
thehouseofrare.com
$10M–$50M
11Jack and Jones India
jackjones.in
$10M–$50M
12BMSG
bmsg.shop
$1M–$10M
13BAROQUE
baroque.pk
$10M–$50M
14GALXBOY
galxboy.co.za
$1M–$10M
15shrus.com
shrus.com
est. $10M–$50M
16hushpuppiespk
hushpuppies.com.pk
$1M–$10M
17MIRAGGIO
miraggiolife.com
$10M–$50M
18Avimee Herbal
avimeeherbal.com
$10M–$50M
19WishCare
mywishcare.com
$10M–$50M
20Sreeleathers
sreeleathers.com
—
21Sri Sakthi Pugazh Tex
ssptex.com
$10M–$50M
22Lion Brand Yarn
lionbrand.com
$10M–$50M
23eu.youngla.com
eu.youngla.com
est. $1M–$10M
24【公式】カインドオルオンライン【ブランド古着通販】
shop.kind.co.jp
est. $1M–$10M
25store.acmilan.com
store.acmilan.com
est. $1M–$10M
26store.asroma.com
store.asroma.com
est. $1M–$10M
27Vistaexpert
vistaexpert.it
$10M–$50M
28FOREVER 21
forever21.com
$100M–$500M
29Ysabel Mora
ysabelmora.com
$10M–$50M
30glamnetic
glamnetic.com
$10M–$50M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 364 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads71%
PayPal69%
Klaviyo65%
Google Tag Manager58%
Microsoft Clarity54%
TikTok Pixel48%
Pinterest Tag43%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Ads30%
Instafeed23%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States30%
India9%
Japan6%
Germany5%
France4%
Israel3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Prestige Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Prestige are Zerakijewels, shop.hololivepro.com and STPR ONLINE STORE.
How popular is the Prestige theme?
Prestige is the theme of 3.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Prestige stores use?
Among these Prestige stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (71%) and PayPal (69%).
Where are Prestige stores based?
Most of these Prestige stores are in United States (30%), India (9%) and Japan (6%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free