Shopify stores using the Be Yours theme

Be Yours is the theme of 0.9% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1The Fleece Company
thefleececompany.com
$10M–$50M
2貴和製作所オンラインストア
kiwaseisakujo.jp
$1M–$10M
3Sudathi
sudathi.com
$10M–$50M
4Stand-Privé
stand-prive.com
$1M–$10M
5LajreeDesigner
lajreedesigner.com
$10M–$50M
6Silayi Pret
silayipret.com
$10M–$50M
7thedeconstruct
thedeconstruct.in
$10M–$50M
8ROXY NAILS PARIS
roxynailsparis.com
$10M–$50M
9Flower Knows
flowerknows.co
$10M–$50M
10Pichara
pichara.cl
$10M–$50M
11pebblecart.com
pebblecart.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Brillare
brillare.co.in
est. $1M–$10M
13Sundora
sundora.com.bd
est. $1M–$10M
14thewellnessshop.in
thewellnessshop.in
est. $1M–$10M
15European Wax Center
waxcenter.com
$10M–$50M
16FELCO EU
eu.felco.com
est. $1M–$10M
17Puressentiel France
fr.puressentiel.com
est. $1M–$10M
18in.imbesharam.com
in.imbesharam.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Welcome to the NECA Store!
store.necaonline.com
est. $1M–$10M
20us.yellowtailwine.com
us.yellowtailwine.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Jamoona
jamoona.com
—
22KISS USA
kissusa.com
est. $1M–$10M
23scandale.com
scandale.com
est. $1M–$10M
24Flair
flair.co
$1M–$10M
25birdandbe.com
birdandbe.com
est. $1M–$10M
26passionplanner.com
passionplanner.com
est. $1M–$10M
27firstday.com
firstday.com
est. $1M–$10M
28vitality.gg
vitality.gg
est. $1M–$10M
29We Live Conscious
weliveconscious.com
est. $1M–$10M
30miik.ca
miik.ca
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 58 stores running each app.

Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel81%
PayPal72%
Klaviyo67%
Google Ads66%
Google Tag Manager59%
Microsoft Clarity53%
TikTok Pixel41%
Pinterest Tag40%
Judge.me36%
Yotpo28%
Microsoft Ads24%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States45%
India14%
France12%
Canada5%
Germany3%
Australia2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Be Yours Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Be Yours are The Fleece Company, 貴和製作所オンラインストア and Sudathi.
How popular is the Be Yours theme?
Be Yours is the theme of 0.9% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Be Yours stores use?
Among these Be Yours stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (81%), PayPal (72%) and Klaviyo (67%).
Where are Be Yours stores based?
Most of these Be Yours stores are in United States (45%), India (14%) and France (12%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free