| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYN ayntec.com | China | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | lego certified store lego.mybrickhouse.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | REBEL fromrebel.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | SREELEATHERS sreeleathersonline.com | India | $100K–$1M |
| 5 | Perfume Network India perfumenetwork.in | India | $50M–$100M |
| 6 | BLOCH Dance EU eu.blochworld.com | Poland | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | BLOCH Dance UK uk.blochworld.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | BLOCH Dance US us.blochworld.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Buykud buykud.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $10M–$50M |
| 10 | francesconibike francesconibike.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | incylence.com incylence.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | easybreathe.com easybreathe.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Yumo Pro Shop yumo.ca | Canada | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | Shop Chunks chunks.shop | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | fathead.com fathead.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | nekotwo.com nekotwo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | chaussuresfillion.ca chaussuresfillion.ca | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | blueq.com blueq.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | sarahssilks.com sarahssilks.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | The Big Texan bigtexan.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | thetoysstore.it thetoysstore.it | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Thames & Kosmos Online Store thamesandkosmos.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Discord discordmerch.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 24 | AreYouGame.com areyougame.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 24 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel88%
Google Ads63%
PayPal63%
Klaviyo54%
TikTok Pixel54%
Pinterest Tag50%
Microsoft Clarity42%
Google Tag Manager38%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Ads29%
Triple Whale25%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
India13%
Canada8%
China4%
Hong Kong SAR China4%
Italy4%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Boost Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Boost are AYN, lego certified store and REBEL.
How popular is the Boost theme?
Boost is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Boost stores use?
Among these Boost stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (88%), Google Ads (63%) and PayPal (63%).
Where are Boost stores based?
Most of these Boost stores are in United States (50%), India (13%) and Canada (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free