Shopify stores using the Boost theme

Boost is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 24 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1AYN
ayntec.com
$1M–$10M
2lego certified store
lego.mybrickhouse.com
est. $1M–$10M
3REBEL
fromrebel.com
$10M–$50M
4SREELEATHERS
sreeleathersonline.com
$100K–$1M
5Perfume Network India
perfumenetwork.in
$50M–$100M
6BLOCH Dance EU
eu.blochworld.com
est. $1M–$10M
7BLOCH Dance UK
uk.blochworld.com
est. $1M–$10M
8BLOCH Dance US
us.blochworld.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Buykud
buykud.com
$10M–$50M
10francesconibike
francesconibike.com
est. $1M–$10M
11incylence.com
incylence.com
est. $1M–$10M
12easybreathe.com
easybreathe.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Yumo Pro Shop
yumo.ca
$10M–$50M
14Shop Chunks
chunks.shop
est. $1M–$10M
15fathead.com
fathead.com
est. $1M–$10M
16nekotwo.com
nekotwo.com
est. $1M–$10M
17chaussuresfillion.ca
chaussuresfillion.ca
est. $1M–$10M
18blueq.com
blueq.com
est. $1M–$10M
19sarahssilks.com
sarahssilks.com
est. $1M–$10M
20The Big Texan
bigtexan.com
est. $1M–$10M
21thetoysstore.it
thetoysstore.it
est. $1M–$10M
22Thames & Kosmos Online Store
thamesandkosmos.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Discord
discordmerch.com
$100K–$1M
24AreYouGame.com
areyougame.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 24 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel88%
Google Ads63%
PayPal63%
Klaviyo54%
TikTok Pixel54%
Pinterest Tag50%
Microsoft Clarity42%
Google Tag Manager38%
Judge.me33%
Microsoft Ads29%
Triple Whale25%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States50%
India13%
Canada8%
China4%
Hong Kong SAR China4%
Italy4%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Boost Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Boost are AYN, lego certified store and REBEL.
How popular is the Boost theme?
Boost is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Boost stores use?
Among these Boost stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (88%), Google Ads (63%) and PayPal (63%).
Where are Boost stores based?
Most of these Boost stores are in United States (50%), India (13%) and Canada (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free