| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The Body Shop thebodyshop.com | United Kingdom | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | BaubleBar baublebar.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 3 | Minnie Minors minnieminors.com | Pakistan | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Beauty of Joseon beautyofjoseon.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | sandandfoghome.com sandandfoghome.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Forte Series forteseries.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | KIKAGoods kikagoods.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Vans vans.cl | Chile | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Vhita vhita.com.br | Brazil | $10M–$50M |
| 10 | Columbia Chile| Tienda Oficial columbiachile.cl | Chile | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Hush Puppies Chile Walk Happy hushpuppies.cl | Chile | $10M–$50M |
| 12 | Eyewearlabs eyewearlabs.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | John Ellies India johnellies.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | secretalchemist.com secretalchemist.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Diane von Furstenberg dvf.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | Hurley hurley.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 17 | Big Green Egg biggreenegg.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | fr.simone-perele.com fr.simone-perele.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | indē wild IN india.indewild.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | ship.erewhon.com ship.erewhon.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | shop.seikoboutique.com.ph shop.seikoboutique.com.ph | Philippines | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Wincent Weiss Shop shop.wincentweiss.de | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | tiendascasio.titec.co tiendascasio.titec.co | Colombia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | us.oneill.com us.oneill.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | lavera.de lavera.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | BADINKA badinka.com | Bulgaria | $10M–$50M |
| 27 | Collars & Co. collarsandco.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 28 | dressbarn.com dressbarn.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Sisters and Seekers sistersandseekers.com | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | codeage.com codeage.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 95 stores running each app.
Google Analytics94%
Meta Pixel82%
Klaviyo77%
Google Ads73%
PayPal73%
Microsoft Clarity57%
Pinterest Tag56%
Google Tag Manager55%
TikTok Pixel49%
Judge.me34%
Gorgias32%
Instafeed32%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States49%
Australia4%
India4%
United Kingdom4%
Chile3%
France3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Broadcast Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Broadcast are The Body Shop, BaubleBar and Minnie Minors.
How popular is the Broadcast theme?
Broadcast is the theme of 1.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Broadcast stores use?
Among these Broadcast stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (94%), Meta Pixel (82%), Klaviyo (77%) and Google Ads (73%).
Where are Broadcast stores based?
Most of these Broadcast stores are in United States (49%), Australia (4%) and India (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free