| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Korendy korendy.com.tr | Türkiye | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Undefeated undefeated.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Pacer Virtual Challenges adventure.mypacer.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | fr.shokz.com fr.shokz.com | Netherlands | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | uk.shokz.com uk.shokz.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Jennifer Behr LLC jenniferbehr.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | shopmashburn.com shopmashburn.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Grace Loves Lace US graceloveslace.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Lo Scarabeo S.r.l. loscarabeo.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Everdries everdries.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | COAT Paints coatpaints.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Period Paper Historic Art LLC periodpaper.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 13 | La Divisa Café de Origen cafeladivisa.com | Colombia | $100K–$1M |
| 14 | Emporium emporiumbarbershop.com | Canada | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 14 stores running each app.
Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel79%
PayPal71%
Klaviyo64%
TikTok Pixel50%
Google Tag Manager43%
Google Ads36%
Microsoft Clarity36%
Pinterest Tag36%
Triple Whale29%
Microsoft Ads21%
Pandectes21%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States50%
United Kingdom14%
Canada7%
Colombia7%
Netherlands7%
Türkiye7%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Brooklyn Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Brooklyn are Korendy, Undefeated and Pacer Virtual Challenges.
How popular is the Brooklyn theme?
Brooklyn is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Brooklyn stores use?
Among these Brooklyn stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (79%), PayPal (71%) and Klaviyo (64%).
Where are Brooklyn stores based?
Most of these Brooklyn stores are in United States (50%), United Kingdom (14%) and Canada (7%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free