Shopify stores using the Brooklyn theme

Brooklyn is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 14 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Korendy
korendy.com.tr
$10M–$50M
2Undefeated
undefeated.com
$1M–$10M
3Pacer Virtual Challenges
adventure.mypacer.com
est. $1M–$10M
4fr.shokz.com
fr.shokz.com
est. $1M–$10M
5uk.shokz.com
uk.shokz.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Jennifer Behr LLC
jenniferbehr.com
$10M–$50M
7shopmashburn.com
shopmashburn.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Grace Loves Lace US
graceloveslace.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Lo Scarabeo S.r.l.
loscarabeo.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Everdries
everdries.com
est. $1M–$10M
11COAT Paints
coatpaints.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Period Paper Historic Art LLC
periodpaper.com
$1M–$10M
13La Divisa Café de Origen
cafeladivisa.com
$100K–$1M
14Emporium
emporiumbarbershop.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 14 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel79%
PayPal71%
Klaviyo64%
TikTok Pixel50%
Google Tag Manager43%
Google Ads36%
Microsoft Clarity36%
Pinterest Tag36%
Triple Whale29%
Microsoft Ads21%
Pandectes21%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States50%
United Kingdom14%
Canada7%
Colombia7%
Netherlands7%
Türkiye7%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Brooklyn Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Brooklyn are Korendy, Undefeated and Pacer Virtual Challenges.
How popular is the Brooklyn theme?
Brooklyn is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Brooklyn stores use?
Among these Brooklyn stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (79%), PayPal (71%) and Klaviyo (64%).
Where are Brooklyn stores based?
Most of these Brooklyn stores are in United States (50%), United Kingdom (14%) and Canada (7%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free