| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BEAUTYMARKET.MA beautymarket.ma | Morocco | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Gardeners Supply gardeners.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Breck brecks.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | TurntableLab.com turntablelab.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Insight Cosmetics insightcosmetics.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Studd Muffyn studdmuffyn.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | NCS Colour ncscolour.com | Sweden | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Gurneys gurneys.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | ORLY orlybeauty.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 10 | shop.darksiderecords.com shop.darksiderecords.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Saaren Taika Shop shop.saarentaika.com | Finland | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | TGM Skateboards tgmskateboards.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | springhillnursery.com springhillnursery.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | ecoins.com ecoins.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Incredible Rugs and Decor incrediblerugsanddecor.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | inflatable-zone.com inflatable-zone.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | rivaj-uk.com rivaj-uk.com | Pakistan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Angelino's Coffee angelinos.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | CatholicShop.com catholicshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | TULA tula.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | restockit.com restockit.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | decoart.com decoart.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | proudpatriots.com proudpatriots.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | firstaidbeauty.com firstaidbeauty.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | Puzzledly puzzledly.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 26 | EIO eio.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 27 | Thryft thryft.asia | Singapore | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 27 stores running each app.
Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel89%
PayPal78%
Google Ads70%
Klaviyo56%
Google Tag Manager44%
Pinterest Tag41%
TikTok Pixel37%
Judge.me30%
Microsoft Ads30%
Amazon Pay26%
Crazy Egg22%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States74%
India7%
Finland4%
Morocco4%
Pakistan4%
Singapore4%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Cornerstone Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Cornerstone are BEAUTYMARKET.MA, Gardeners Supply and Breck.
How popular is the Cornerstone theme?
Cornerstone is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Cornerstone stores use?
Among these Cornerstone stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (89%), PayPal (78%) and Google Ads (70%).
Where are Cornerstone stores based?
Most of these Cornerstone stores are in United States (74%), India (7%) and Finland (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free