Shopify stores using the Ella theme

Ella is the theme of 1.7% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1sa.revibe.me
sa.revibe.me
est. $10M–$50M
2The Official BOOX Store
boox.com
$10M–$50M
3Ashley Stewart
ashleystewart.com
$100M–$500M
4GulAhmed Ideas PK
gulahmedshop.com
$10M–$50M
5Robocraze
robocraze.com
$10M–$50M
6Revibe South Africa
revibe.co.za
$50M–$100M
7QuartzComponents
quartzcomponents.com
$1M–$10M
8Chase Value
chasevalue.pk
$10M–$50M
9Bombay Shaving Company
bombayshavingcompany.com
$10M–$50M
10Nutrifactor
nutrifactor.com.pk
$10M–$50M
11Sana Safinaz
sanasafinaz.com
$10M–$50M
12Saeed Ghani
saeedghani.pk
$10M–$50M
13MTJ
mtjonline.com
$1M–$10M
14Vanaura Organics
vanauraorganics.com
est. $10M–$50M
15Revibe UAE
revibe.me
$10M–$50M
16CD Universe
cduniverse.com
$1M–$10M
17HyperX US
hyperx.com
$50M–$100M
18Adrianna Papell
adriannapapell.com
$10M–$50M
19ordernation.com
ordernation.com
est. $1M–$10M
20disfragancias.com
disfragancias.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Shomi
shomiofficial.com
$10M–$50M
22Zuiki
zuiki.it
$10M–$50M
23Town Team
townteam.com
$10M–$50M
24Sedgars SA
sedgars.com
est. $1M–$10M
25Faber India
faberindia.com
$1M–$10M
26yellowclothing.net
yellowclothing.net
est. $1M–$10M
27Habitt
habitt.com
$1M–$10M
28Rawayat Jewellery
rawayat.com.pk
est. $1M–$10M
29uniworthshop.com
uniworthshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
30officialzzstore.com
officialzzstore.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 112 stores running each app.

Google Analytics95%
Meta Pixel83%
Google Ads76%
PayPal57%
Judge.me54%
Google Tag Manager50%
Microsoft Clarity46%
Klaviyo40%
TikTok Pixel37%
WhatsApp Business Chat29%
Microsoft Ads26%
PushOwl22%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States30%
Pakistan14%
India12%
Hong Kong SAR China5%
South Africa4%
Spain3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Ella Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Ella are sa.revibe.me, The Official BOOX Store and Ashley Stewart.
How popular is the Ella theme?
Ella is the theme of 1.7% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Ella stores use?
Among these Ella stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (95%), Meta Pixel (83%), Google Ads (76%) and PayPal (57%).
Where are Ella stores based?
Most of these Ella stores are in United States (30%), Pakistan (14%) and India (12%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free