Shopify stores using the Eurus theme

Eurus is the theme of 0.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 27 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Merkal Calzados
merkal.com
$1M–$10M
2note! Online
noteonline.pt
est. $10M–$50M
3EngineClothing
engine.com.pk
$10M–$50M
4PNG Jewellers
pngjewellers.com
$1M–$10M
5P. N. Gadgil & Sons Ltd
onlinepng.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Smosh
smosh.com
$1M–$10M
7Blueprint Bryan Johnson
blueprint.bryanjohnson.com
est. $1M–$10M
8shop.pipelinerscloud.com
shop.pipelinerscloud.com
est. $1M–$10M
9store.astroyogi.com
store.astroyogi.com
est. $1M–$10M
10VAMA Mall
store.vama.app
est. $1M–$10M
11Café du Cycliste
cafeducycliste.com
$10M–$50M
12birdfy.com
birdfy.com
est. $1M–$10M
13ZWO Seestar
seestar.com
est. $1M–$10M
14musicplaza.com
musicplaza.com
est. $1M–$10M
15superstreusel.de
superstreusel.de
est. $1M–$10M
16farmacievigorito.it
farmacievigorito.it
est. $1M–$10M
17HABIB Jewels
habibjewels.com
est. $1M–$10M
18leibish.com
leibish.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Palmer's
palmers.com
est. $1M–$10M
20bysimon.it
bysimon.it
est. $1M–$10M
21AstroSage AI Shop
astrosage.shop
$10M–$50M
22FitClem
fitclem.fr
$10M–$50M
23Seep
theseepcompany.com
$1M–$10M
24ieie
ieiebridal.com
$1M–$10M
25Children's Corner Store
childrenscornerstore.com
$1M–$10M
26TruWood
mytruwood.com
$1M–$10M
27The Skin Pantry
theskinpantry.ca
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 27 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel89%
PayPal63%
Google Ads59%
Klaviyo59%
Microsoft Clarity56%
Google Tag Manager41%
Judge.me37%
TikTok Pixel37%
Microsoft Ads33%
Pinterest Tag30%
Gorgias19%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States33%
India19%
Canada7%
France7%
United Kingdom7%
Germany4%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Eurus Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Eurus are Merkal Calzados, note! Online and EngineClothing.
How popular is the Eurus theme?
Eurus is the theme of 0.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Eurus stores use?
Among these Eurus stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (89%), PayPal (63%) and Google Ads (59%).
Where are Eurus stores based?
Most of these Eurus stores are in United States (33%), India (19%) and Canada (7%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free