| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tymo Beauty tymobeauty.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | TYR US tyr.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Kpop Nara Online shop.kpopnara.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | XGALX OFFICIAL SHOP shop.xgalx.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Country Life Natural Foods countrylifefoods.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | lazarusnaturals.com lazarusnaturals.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Think Tank Photo thinktankphoto.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 8 | ProHealth.com prohealth.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | candymail.co.uk candymail.co.uk | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | carnivero.com carnivero.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | PUKAS SURF SHOP pukassurfshop.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | T3 Micro t3micro.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Tejava tejava.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Purekey Nutrition purekeynutrition.com | Slovenia | $100K–$1M |
| 15 | Happy Earth happyearth-shop.myshopify.com | Netherlands | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 15 stores running each app.
Google Analytics87%
Meta Pixel87%
Klaviyo80%
PayPal73%
Google Ads67%
TikTok Pixel53%
Judge.me40%
Microsoft Clarity40%
Pinterest Tag40%
Google Tag Manager33%
Consentmo27%
Instafeed27%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States67%
Netherlands7%
Slovenia7%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Flow Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Flow are Tymo Beauty, TYR US and Kpop Nara Online.
How popular is the Flow theme?
Flow is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Flow stores use?
Among these Flow stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (87%), Meta Pixel (87%), Klaviyo (80%) and PayPal (73%).
Where are Flow stores based?
Most of these Flow stores are in United States (67%), Netherlands (7%) and Slovenia (7%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free