Shopify stores using the Flow theme

Flow is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 15 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Tymo Beauty
tymobeauty.com
$10M–$50M
2TYR US
tyr.com
est. $1M–$10M
3Kpop Nara Online
shop.kpopnara.com
est. $1M–$10M
4XGALX OFFICIAL SHOP
shop.xgalx.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Country Life Natural Foods
countrylifefoods.com
$1M–$10M
6lazarusnaturals.com
lazarusnaturals.com
est. $1M–$10M
7Think Tank Photo
thinktankphoto.com
$1M–$10M
8ProHealth.com
prohealth.com
est. $1M–$10M
9candymail.co.uk
candymail.co.uk
est. $1M–$10M
10carnivero.com
carnivero.com
est. $1M–$10M
11PUKAS SURF SHOP
pukassurfshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
12T3 Micro
t3micro.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Tejava
tejava.com
$1M–$10M
14Purekey Nutrition
purekeynutrition.com
$100K–$1M
15Happy Earth
happyearth-shop.myshopify.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 15 stores running each app.

Google Analytics87%
Meta Pixel87%
Klaviyo80%
PayPal73%
Google Ads67%
TikTok Pixel53%
Judge.me40%
Microsoft Clarity40%
Pinterest Tag40%
Google Tag Manager33%
Consentmo27%
Instafeed27%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States67%
Netherlands7%
Slovenia7%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Flow Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Flow are Tymo Beauty, TYR US and Kpop Nara Online.
How popular is the Flow theme?
Flow is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Flow stores use?
Among these Flow stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (87%), Meta Pixel (87%), Klaviyo (80%) and PayPal (73%).
Where are Flow stores based?
Most of these Flow stores are in United States (67%), Netherlands (7%) and Slovenia (7%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free