Shopify stores using the Fluid Framework theme

Fluid Framework is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 19 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1CrunchLabs
crunchlabs.com
$50M–$100M
2Rad Power Bikes
radpowerbikes.com
$10M–$50M
3KidKraft
kidkraft.com
$10M–$50M
4Omnilux
omniluxled.com
$10M–$50M
5longfield-gardens.com
longfield-gardens.com
est. $1M–$10M
6imthecheftoo.com
imthecheftoo.com
est. $1M–$10M
7diamondrensu.com
diamondrensu.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Danessa Myricks Beauty
danessamyricksbeauty.com
est. $1M–$10M
9allergiecheck.de
allergiecheck.de
est. $1M–$10M
10pipsticks.com
pipsticks.com
est. $1M–$10M
11rauantiques.com
rauantiques.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Bunker Branding Co.
bunkerbranding.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Yale Home
shopyalehome.com
$1M–$10M
14electricpicks.com
electricpicks.com
est. $1M–$10M
15vaporauthority.com
vaporauthority.com
est. $1M–$10M
16feit.com
feit.com
est. $1M–$10M
17bubsnaturals.com
bubsnaturals.com
est. $1M–$10M
18KELTEC
keltecinc.com
$1M–$10M
19Oransi
oransi.com
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 19 stores running each app.

Klaviyo84%
Google Analytics79%
Google Tag Manager74%
PayPal74%
Meta Pixel68%
Google Ads53%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Pinterest Tag42%
Sections.design Shopify App Optimization42%
TikTok Pixel37%
Judge.me32%
Alia26%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States100%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Fluid Framework Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Fluid Framework are CrunchLabs, Rad Power Bikes and KidKraft.
How popular is the Fluid Framework theme?
Fluid Framework is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Fluid Framework stores use?
Among these Fluid Framework stores, the most common apps are Klaviyo (84%), Google Analytics (79%), Google Tag Manager (74%) and PayPal (74%).
Where are Fluid Framework stores based?
Most of these Fluid Framework stores are in United States (100%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free