| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CrunchLabs crunchlabs.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | Rad Power Bikes radpowerbikes.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | KidKraft kidkraft.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Omnilux omniluxled.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | longfield-gardens.com longfield-gardens.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | imthecheftoo.com imthecheftoo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | diamondrensu.com diamondrensu.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Danessa Myricks Beauty danessamyricksbeauty.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | allergiecheck.de allergiecheck.de | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | pipsticks.com pipsticks.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | rauantiques.com rauantiques.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Bunker Branding Co. bunkerbranding.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Yale Home shopyalehome.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | electricpicks.com electricpicks.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | vaporauthority.com vaporauthority.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | feit.com feit.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | bubsnaturals.com bubsnaturals.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | KELTEC keltecinc.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Oransi oransi.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 19 stores running each app.
Klaviyo84%
Google Analytics79%
Google Tag Manager74%
PayPal74%
Meta Pixel68%
Google Ads53%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Pinterest Tag42%
Sections.design Shopify App Optimization42%
TikTok Pixel37%
Judge.me32%
Alia26%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States100%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Fluid Framework Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Fluid Framework are CrunchLabs, Rad Power Bikes and KidKraft.
How popular is the Fluid Framework theme?
Fluid Framework is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Fluid Framework stores use?
Among these Fluid Framework stores, the most common apps are Klaviyo (84%), Google Analytics (79%), Google Tag Manager (74%) and PayPal (74%).
Where are Fluid Framework stores based?
Most of these Fluid Framework stores are in United States (100%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free