| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shell Lubricants Egypt shop.shell.eg | Egypt | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Vizzela Cosméticos vizzela.com.br | Brazil | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | emaratiscents.com emaratiscents.com | Egypt | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Sajiero sajiero.com | Pakistan | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Aham Designer Boutique aham.store | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Queens Jewel Emporium queensjewellery.in | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | divinestore.sanatanajourney.com divinestore.sanatanajourney.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | La Martina lamartina.com | Switzerland | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | MDT USA mdttac.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | adatina.com adatina.com | Brazil | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Rosa Selvagem Brasil rosaselvagemoficial.com.br | Brazil | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | vastrang.in vastrang.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Lehtovuori lehtovuori.fi | Finland | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 13 stores running each app.
Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel85%
Google Ads77%
Google Tag Manager54%
Judge.me54%
Microsoft Clarity46%
WhatsApp Business Chat46%
Klaviyo38%
TikTok Pixel38%
Pinterest Tag23%
ActiveCampaign15%
Criteo15%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
Brazil23%
Egypt15%
India15%
Finland8%
Pakistan8%
Switzerland8%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Glozin Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Glozin are Shell Lubricants Egypt, Vizzela Cosméticos and emaratiscents.com.
How popular is the Glozin theme?
Glozin is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Glozin stores use?
Among these Glozin stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (85%), Google Ads (77%) and Google Tag Manager (54%).
Where are Glozin stores based?
Most of these Glozin stores are in Brazil (23%), Egypt (15%) and India (15%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free