Shopify stores using the Glozin theme

Glozin is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 13 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Shell Lubricants Egypt
shop.shell.eg
$1M–$10M
2Vizzela Cosméticos
vizzela.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
3emaratiscents.com
emaratiscents.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Sajiero
sajiero.com
$10M–$50M
5Aham Designer Boutique
aham.store
est. $1M–$10M
6Queens Jewel Emporium
queensjewellery.in
est. $1M–$10M
7divinestore.sanatanajourney.com
divinestore.sanatanajourney.com
est. $1M–$10M
8La Martina
lamartina.com
$10M–$50M
9MDT USA
mdttac.com
est. $1M–$10M
10adatina.com
adatina.com
est. $1M–$10M
11Rosa Selvagem Brasil
rosaselvagemoficial.com.br
est. $1M–$10M
12vastrang.in
vastrang.in
$1M–$10M
13Lehtovuori
lehtovuori.fi
$1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 13 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel85%
Google Ads77%
Google Tag Manager54%
Judge.me54%
Microsoft Clarity46%
WhatsApp Business Chat46%
Klaviyo38%
TikTok Pixel38%
Pinterest Tag23%
ActiveCampaign15%
Criteo15%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

Brazil23%
Egypt15%
India15%
Finland8%
Pakistan8%
Switzerland8%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Glozin Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Glozin are Shell Lubricants Egypt, Vizzela Cosméticos and emaratiscents.com.
How popular is the Glozin theme?
Glozin is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Glozin stores use?
Among these Glozin stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (85%), Google Ads (77%) and Google Tag Manager (54%).
Where are Glozin stores based?
Most of these Glozin stores are in Brazil (23%), Egypt (15%) and India (15%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free