| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVP Sports svpsports.ca | Canada | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | memeraki.com memeraki.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | CASELY getcasely.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Swig Life swiglife.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | canadianproshoponline.com canadianproshoponline.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | shop.prouds.com.fj shop.prouds.com.fj | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | us.oilperfumery.com us.oilperfumery.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Access Denied! gcshopeg.com | Egypt | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Jeffrey Campbell Official Site jeffreycampbellshoes.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | petitestudionyc.com petitestudionyc.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Ibasen ibasen.co.jp | Japan | $1M–$10M |
| 12 | 7thavenue.co 7thavenue.co | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Lash Next Door lashnextdoor.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | Shoes Point shoespoint.biz | Italy | $1M–$10M |
| 15 | American Threads shopamericanthreads.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | nocompromisegaming.com nocompromisegaming.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | aliceandwonder.com aliceandwonder.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | hapari.com hapari.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Proper Music propermusic.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Beer Cartel beercartel.com.au | Australia | $10M–$50M |
| 21 | Aisa shopaisa.com | Türkiye | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 21 stores running each app.
Google Analytics95%
Meta Pixel86%
Google Ads71%
Klaviyo71%
PayPal62%
TikTok Pixel52%
Pinterest Tag48%
Google Tag Manager38%
Judge.me38%
Microsoft Ads38%
Microsoft Clarity38%
Attentive19%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States52%
Canada10%
Australia5%
Egypt5%
India5%
Italy5%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Icon Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Icon are SVP Sports, memeraki.com and CASELY.
How popular is the Icon theme?
Icon is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Icon stores use?
Among these Icon stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (95%), Meta Pixel (86%), Google Ads (71%) and Klaviyo (71%).
Where are Icon stores based?
Most of these Icon stores are in United States (52%), Canada (10%) and Australia (5%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free