Shopify stores using the Kalles theme

Kalles is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1J.
junaidjamshed.com
$10M–$50M
2SAYA
saya.pk
$10M–$50M
3Aelfric eden
aelfriceden.com
$10M–$50M
4Asim Jofa
asimjofa.com
$10M–$50M
5Baby Planet
babyplanet.pk
$10M–$50M
6BlackBeiger
blackbeiger.com
$10M–$50M
7So Kamal
sokamal.com
est. $10M–$50M
8Nishat FPS
nishatlinenfps.com
$1M–$10M
9Şık ve Zarif Gece Elbiseleri
monowella.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Moda Mare Positano
modamarepositano.com
$10M–$50M
11361sport
361sport.com
$100K–$1M
12Golden Collections
goldencollections.net
$10M–$50M
13OGLmove
oglmove.com
$50M–$100M
14PC Express
pcx.com.ph
$1M–$10M
15Lumibricks
lumibricks.com
$10M–$50M
16Sidalih.com
sidalih.com
$10M–$50M
17Cosmetic Connection
cosmeticconnection.co.za
$100K–$1M
18Zubaidas Online
zubaidasonline.com
est. $1M–$10M
19FloralShe
floralshe.com
est. $1M–$10M
20Nureh Store
nureh.pk
$10M–$50M
21Khazanay
khazanay.pk
$10M–$50M
22PolkaDots
polkadots.pk
$10M–$50M
23Ambrane India
ambraneindia.com
$10M–$50M
24Silai Karhai
silaikarhai.pk
est. $1M–$10M
25Japan Electronics
japanelectronics.com.pk
$10M–$50M
26Zeenwoman
zeenwoman.com
$1M–$10M
27alhassan
alhassan.pk
$100K–$1M
28bellafootwears.com
bellafootwears.com
est. $1M–$10M
29cocobee
cocobee.com.pk
est. $1M–$10M
30Dr. Ortho
drorthooil.com
$10M–$50M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 95 stores running each app.

Google Analytics89%
Meta Pixel84%
Google Ads75%
Judge.me57%
PayPal47%
Klaviyo45%
TikTok Pixel45%
Google Tag Manager43%
Microsoft Clarity39%
WhatsApp Business Chat31%
PushOwl25%
Pinterest Tag22%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States29%
Pakistan20%
India5%
China4%
United Kingdom4%
Germany3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Kalles Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Kalles are J., SAYA and Aelfric eden.
How popular is the Kalles theme?
Kalles is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Kalles stores use?
Among these Kalles stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (89%), Meta Pixel (84%), Google Ads (75%) and Judge.me (57%).
Where are Kalles stores based?
Most of these Kalles stores are in United States (29%), Pakistan (20%) and India (5%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free