| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PEP Online pepstores.com | South Africa | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | store.jeenasikho.com store.jeenasikho.com | India | est. $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Argos Watches argoswatch.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Hydraulics hydraulicsstores.co.za | South Africa | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | perfectcollections perfectcollections.shop | India | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | lojaverde.sporting.pt lojaverde.sporting.pt | Portugal | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | muranojoias.com.br muranojoias.com.br | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | limoya.com limoya.com | Türkiye | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Magic Needles magicneedles.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | FragsTalk fragstalk.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | rosierfoods.com rosierfoods.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Sujatha Gold Covering Works sujathaonegramgold.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | surma.in surma.in | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Polycade polycade.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 15 | GolfClubs4Cash golfclubs4cash.co.uk | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | happylittlesoles.co.uk happylittlesoles.co.uk | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | suprememobiles.in suprememobiles.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | wubenlight.com wubenlight.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | kidstuff.com.au kidstuff.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | shenzhenaudio.com shenzhenaudio.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | hoelleinshop hoelleinshop.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | GroundingWell groundingwell.com | Australia | $50M–$100M |
| 23 | arccaptain.com arccaptain.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Ramsey Outdoor ramseyoutdoor.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 25 | fidelis.dog fidelis.dog | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Sinderella sinderella.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Robert Allen Design robertallendesign.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | Alpino alpino.store | India | $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Tartan Vibes Clothing tartanvibesclothing.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 30 | &Circus andcircus.com | India | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 37 stores running each app.
Google Analytics97%
Meta Pixel84%
Google Ads68%
Judge.me59%
FoxKit54%
Klaviyo51%
Microsoft Clarity49%
PayPal49%
Google Tag Manager43%
WhatsApp Business Chat35%
GoAffPro24%
Pinterest Tag24%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
India27%
United States27%
South Africa8%
Australia5%
Germany5%
Canada3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Minimog - OS 2.0 Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Minimog - OS 2.0 are PEP Online, store.jeenasikho.com and Argos Watches.
How popular is the Minimog - OS 2.0 theme?
Minimog - OS 2.0 is the theme of 0.9% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Minimog - OS 2.0 stores use?
Among these Minimog - OS 2.0 stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (97%), Meta Pixel (84%), Google Ads (68%) and Judge.me (59%).
Where are Minimog - OS 2.0 stores based?
Most of these Minimog - OS 2.0 stores are in India (27%), United States (27%) and South Africa (8%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free