| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bachaa Party bachaaparty.com | Pakistan | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | SexDollPartner sexdollpartner.com | Hong Kong SAR China | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Nine Line Apparel ninelineapparel.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Dr. Bronner drbronner.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Fire-Boltt fireboltt.com | India | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Captain Steel captainsteel.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Qskinz qskinz.com | United Kingdom | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | xbyx.de xbyx.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Qidi Tech EU Online Shop eu.qidi3d.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Cookd Ventures Private Limited shop.cookdtv.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Dutch Bros Shop shop.dutchbros.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | Grounded Labs grounded.so | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | CLUSE cluse.com | Netherlands | $1M–$10M |
| 14 | jujubit.ai jujubit.ai | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | BMC Switzerland AG bmc-switzerland.com | Switzerland | $10M–$50M |
| 16 | level8cases.com level8cases.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Echelon Fit US echelonfit.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 18 | perfectwhitetee.com perfectwhitetee.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | DANTON OFFICIAL WEBSITE danton.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | baseballism.com baseballism.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Kings Camo kingscamo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | k9ballistics.com k9ballistics.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Qidi Tech Online Store qidi3d.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Wear Felicity wearfelicity.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | kevinscatalog.com kevinscatalog.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | eastwoodguitars.com eastwoodguitars.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | roba roba-kids.com | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | gigasnutrition.com gigasnutrition.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | cyberdog.net cyberdog.net | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 30 | sedetalife.com sedetalife.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 39 stores running each app.
Google Analytics97%
Meta Pixel87%
Google Ads82%
PayPal79%
Klaviyo64%
Google Tag Manager56%
TikTok Pixel44%
Judge.me36%
Microsoft Ads36%
Microsoft Clarity36%
Pinterest Tag33%
Triple Whale21%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States59%
Germany13%
India5%
Denmark3%
Hong Kong SAR China3%
Netherlands3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Motion Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Motion are Bachaa Party, SexDollPartner and Nine Line Apparel.
How popular is the Motion theme?
Motion is the theme of 0.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Motion stores use?
Among these Motion stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (97%), Meta Pixel (87%), Google Ads (82%) and PayPal (79%).
Where are Motion stores based?
Most of these Motion stores are in United States (59%), Germany (13%) and India (5%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free