| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Smooche smooche.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | Fashion´s Park fashionspark.com | Chile | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | elo exportleftovers.com | Pakistan | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | FOX fox.co.il | Israel | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Charlotte’s Web CBD & Botanicals charlottesweb.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | northdeco.com northdeco.com | Spain | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | thomsoncarter.com thomsoncarter.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | nihan.com.tr nihan.com.tr | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Tata Simply Better tatasimplybetter.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | American Tourister americantourister.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | The Hand Stitch thehandstitch.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | mymuesli mymuesli.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 13 | Primally Pure primallypure.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | ersanails.com ersanails.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Pulsar Gaming Gears Japan jp.pulsar.gg | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | vivo Philippines Official Store shop.vivoglobal.ph | Philippines | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Century US Wholesale wholesale.centurymartialarts.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | kaftanize.com kaftanize.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | saint sass® saintsass.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | pulsar.gg pulsar.gg | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | ridgemerino.com ridgemerino.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Matador Travel Equipment matadorequipment.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | centurymartialarts.com centurymartialarts.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | archivist.store archivist.store | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | VX3 Sportswear vx-3.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Bandolier bandolierstyle.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Dippin Daisys dippindaisys.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 28 | Lela Brandão Co. lelabrandao.co | Brazil | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | natashadenona.com natashadenona.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 30 | birdsnest birdsnest.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 77 stores running each app.
Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads71%
Klaviyo62%
PayPal58%
Microsoft Clarity45%
TikTok Pixel44%
Google Tag Manager38%
Pinterest Tag38%
Judge.me34%
Instafeed23%
Microsoft Ads23%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States47%
India6%
Israel6%
Canada4%
Australia3%
Brazil3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Palo Alto Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Palo Alto are Smooche, Fashion´s Park and elo.
How popular is the Palo Alto theme?
Palo Alto is the theme of 0.7% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Palo Alto stores use?
Among these Palo Alto stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (71%) and Klaviyo (62%).
Where are Palo Alto stores based?
Most of these Palo Alto stores are in United States (47%), India (6%) and Israel (6%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free