Shopify stores using the Pipeline theme

Pipeline is the theme of 0.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1SPRAYGROUND®
sprayground.com
$10M–$50M
2Betterware
betterware.com.mx
$10M–$50M
3sprayground.eu
sprayground.eu
est. $1M–$10M
4World of Asaya
worldofasaya.com
est. $1M–$10M
5versusgamecenter.pt
versusgamecenter.pt
est. $1M–$10M
6Candy Warehouse
candywarehouse.com
$10M–$50M
7Nutridome
nutridome.pl
$10M–$50M
8ban.do
bando.com
$1M–$10M
9senegence.com
senegence.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Kobho Labs
es.kobholabs.com
est. $1M–$10M
11Topologie EU
eu.topologie.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Wonderskin EU
eu.wonderskin.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Topologie INTL
intl.topologie.com
est. $1M–$10M
14sg.iora.online
sg.iora.online
est. $1M–$10M
15Shop Chick-fil-A
shop.chick-fil-a.com
est. $1M–$10M
16Everest Store
shop.consistent.in
est. $1M–$10M
17Delta Shop
shop.delta.com
est. $1M–$10M
18Sealskinz
sealskinz.com
$1M–$10M
19WONDERSKIN
wonderskin.com
$10M–$50M
20americanhatmakers.com
americanhatmakers.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Jafra Cosmetics International
jafra.com
est. $1M–$10M
22cabionline.com
cabionline.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Just Ingredients
justingredients.com
$50M–$100M
24redaspenlove.com
redaspenlove.com
est. $1M–$10M
25shocksurplus.com
shocksurplus.com
est. $1M–$10M
26SharpEdge
sharpedgeshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
27Jane Win Jewelry
janewin.com
est. $1M–$10M
28impressionsvanity.com
impressionsvanity.com
est. $1M–$10M
29solgaard.co
solgaard.co
est. $1M–$10M
30jamiekay.com
jamiekay.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 53 stores running each app.

Google Analytics85%
PayPal72%
Meta Pixel64%
Google Ads57%
Klaviyo53%
Microsoft Clarity47%
Google Tag Manager45%
TikTok Pixel40%
Gorgias26%
Pinterest Tag26%
Yotpo26%
Microsoft Ads25%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States60%
United Kingdom8%
India6%
Australia2%
Canada2%
Germany2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Pipeline Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Pipeline are SPRAYGROUND®, Betterware and sprayground.eu.
How popular is the Pipeline theme?
Pipeline is the theme of 0.8% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Pipeline stores use?
Among these Pipeline stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (85%), PayPal (72%), Meta Pixel (64%) and Google Ads (57%).
Where are Pipeline stores based?
Most of these Pipeline stores are in United States (60%), United Kingdom (8%) and India (6%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free