Shopify stores using the Reformation theme

Reformation is the theme of 0.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1edenrobe Pakistan
edenrobe.com
$10M–$50M
2AKIRA
shopakira.com
$10M–$50M
3BIRKENSTOCK
birkenstock.in
$1M–$10M
4Redchief
redchief.in
$1M–$10M
5Universal Store
universalstore.com
$10M–$50M
6Heroes & Villains
heroesvillains.com
$1M–$10M
7VIVAIA
vivaia.jp
$1M–$10M
8nishhair.com
nishhair.com
est. $1M–$10M
9Winsor & Newton NA
winsornewton.com
$10M–$50M
10Aviator Nation
aviatornation.com
$50M–$100M
11cultmia.com
cultmia.com
est. $1M–$10M
12Repetto
repetto.com
$10M–$50M
13Tilley Canada
ca.tilley.com
est. $1M–$10M
14United Colors of Benetton Store
in.benetton.com
est. $1M–$10M
15nz.monsroyale.com
nz.monsroyale.com
est. $1M–$10M
16shop.fieldandstream.com
shop.fieldandstream.com
est. $1M–$10M
17Tilley United Kingdom
uk.tilley.com
est. $1M–$10M
18Zara Shahjahan Intl.
us.zarashahjahan.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Tilley
tilley.com
$10M–$50M
20The Mom Store
themomstore.in
$10M–$50M
21danielleguiziony.com
danielleguiziony.com
est. $1M–$10M
22Five Finger Death Punch
fivefingerdeathpunch.com
est. $1M–$10M
23stoy.com
stoy.com
est. $1M–$10M
24arcos.com
arcos.com
est. $1M–$10M
25Things I Like Things I Love
thingsilikethingsilove.com
$10M–$50M
26Fresh Clean Threads
freshcleantees.com
$50M–$100M
27thefootfactory.co.uk
thefootfactory.co.uk
est. $1M–$10M
28The Somewhere Co. AUS
thesomewhereco.com
est. $1M–$10M
29Peruvian Connection
peruvianconnection.com
est. $1M–$10M
30pleasershoes.com
pleasershoes.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 53 stores running each app.

Google Analytics92%
Meta Pixel77%
PayPal74%
Klaviyo68%
Google Ads62%
Microsoft Clarity51%
TikTok Pixel51%
Google Tag Manager49%
Pinterest Tag38%
Microsoft Ads32%
Gorgias30%
Mailchimp26%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States42%
France9%
India8%
Australia4%
Germany4%
Spain4%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Reformation Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Reformation are edenrobe Pakistan, AKIRA and BIRKENSTOCK.
How popular is the Reformation theme?
Reformation is the theme of 0.4% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Reformation stores use?
Among these Reformation stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (92%), Meta Pixel (77%), PayPal (74%) and Klaviyo (68%).
Where are Reformation stores based?
Most of these Reformation stores are in United States (42%), France (9%) and India (8%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free