| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Traya traya.health | India | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Rishi Boutique rishiboutique.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Ayushakti India ayushakti.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Denverformen denverformen.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | SuperYou superyou.in | India | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Surplus Fabrics surplusfabric.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | UNDER THE HOOD underthehood.co.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | HomeRun home-run.co | India | $1M–$10M |
| 9 | FKJewellers UAE ae.fkjewellers.com | United Arab Emirates | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Official Store shop.moen.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Correos Market tienda.correos.cl | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | LILYGO® lilygo.cc | U.S. Outlying Islands | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | collectorstore.com collectorstore.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | almagems.com almagems.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | estesrockets.com estesrockets.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | newurtopia.com newurtopia.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Upscale Audio upscaleaudio.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | fkjewellers.com fkjewellers.com | Kuwait | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | smallwoodhome.com smallwoodhome.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Kuzco Lighting kuzcolighting.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | iceyarns.com iceyarns.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Brown Sugar Babe brownsugarbabe.net | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | jesuspirit.com jesuspirit.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | AmazonVita amazonvita.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 25 | Amahj Line amahjline.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Quick Relief quickreliefil.com | Israel | $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Roomi roomi.co.il | Israel | $1M–$10M |
| 28 | Silq silqisrael.com | Israel | $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Lafrique Market lafriquemarket.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 30 | tcgtrend.shop tcgtrend.shop | Germany | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 33 stores running each app.
Google Analytics91%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads55%
PayPal55%
Judge.me42%
Microsoft Clarity39%
Google Tag Manager36%
Klaviyo30%
TikTok Pixel30%
WhatsApp Business Chat30%
Microsoft Ads21%
PushOwl18%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States45%
India21%
Israel9%
Chile3%
Germany3%
Hong Kong SAR China3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Refresh Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Refresh are Traya, Rishi Boutique and Ayushakti India.
How popular is the Refresh theme?
Refresh is the theme of 2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Refresh stores use?
Among these Refresh stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (91%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (55%) and PayPal (55%).
Where are Refresh stores based?
Most of these Refresh stores are in United States (45%), India (21%) and Israel (9%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free