Shopify stores using the Refresh theme

Refresh is the theme of 2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Traya
traya.health
$10M–$50M
2Rishi Boutique
rishiboutique.in
$1M–$10M
3Ayushakti India
ayushakti.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Denverformen
denverformen.com
est. $1M–$10M
5SuperYou
superyou.in
$1M–$10M
6Surplus Fabrics
surplusfabric.com
est. $1M–$10M
7UNDER THE HOOD
underthehood.co.in
est. $1M–$10M
8HomeRun
home-run.co
$1M–$10M
9FKJewellers UAE
ae.fkjewellers.com
est. $1M–$10M
10Official Store
shop.moen.com
est. $1M–$10M
11Correos Market
tienda.correos.cl
est. $1M–$10M
12LILYGO®
lilygo.cc
est. $1M–$10M
13collectorstore.com
collectorstore.com
est. $1M–$10M
14almagems.com
almagems.com
est. $1M–$10M
15estesrockets.com
estesrockets.com
est. $1M–$10M
16newurtopia.com
newurtopia.com
est. $1M–$10M
17Upscale Audio
upscaleaudio.com
est. $1M–$10M
18fkjewellers.com
fkjewellers.com
est. $1M–$10M
19smallwoodhome.com
smallwoodhome.com
est. $1M–$10M
20Kuzco Lighting
kuzcolighting.com
est. $1M–$10M
21iceyarns.com
iceyarns.com
est. $1M–$10M
22Brown Sugar Babe
brownsugarbabe.net
est. $1M–$10M
23jesuspirit.com
jesuspirit.com
est. $1M–$10M
24AmazonVita
amazonvita.com
$100K–$1M
25Amahj Line
amahjline.com
$1M–$10M
26Quick Relief
quickreliefil.com
$1M–$10M
27Roomi
roomi.co.il
$1M–$10M
28Silq
silqisrael.com
$1M–$10M
29Lafrique Market
lafriquemarket.com
$100K–$1M
30tcgtrend.shop
tcgtrend.shop
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 33 stores running each app.

Google Analytics91%
Meta Pixel82%
Google Ads55%
PayPal55%
Judge.me42%
Microsoft Clarity39%
Google Tag Manager36%
Klaviyo30%
TikTok Pixel30%
WhatsApp Business Chat30%
Microsoft Ads21%
PushOwl18%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States45%
India21%
Israel9%
Chile3%
Germany3%
Hong Kong SAR China3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Refresh Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Refresh are Traya, Rishi Boutique and Ayushakti India.
How popular is the Refresh theme?
Refresh is the theme of 2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Refresh stores use?
Among these Refresh stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (91%), Meta Pixel (82%), Google Ads (55%) and PayPal (55%).
Where are Refresh stores based?
Most of these Refresh stores are in United States (45%), India (21%) and Israel (9%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free