Shopify stores using the Rhythm theme

Rhythm is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 21 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1shop.katseye.world
shop.katseye.world
est. $1M–$10M
2Bravado
bravado.de
$1M–$10M
3shop.adelaxo.com
shop.adelaxo.com
est. $1M–$10M
4shop.arianagrande.com
shop.arianagrande.com
est. $1M–$10M
5shop.bonjovi.com
shop.bonjovi.com
est. $1M–$10M
6shop.eminem.com
shop.eminem.com
est. $1M–$10M
7shop.nin.com
shop.nin.com
est. $1M–$10M
8shop.udiscovermusic.com
shop.udiscovermusic.com
est. $1M–$10M
9store.billieeilish.com
store.billieeilish.com
est. $1M–$10M
10store.oliviarodrigo.com
store.oliviarodrigo.com
est. $1M–$10M
11store.sabrinacarpenter.com
store.sabrinacarpenter.com
est. $1M–$10M
12usastore.thebeatles.com
usastore.thebeatles.com
est. $1M–$10M
13The Circle
thecircle.de
$10M–$50M
14Noah Kahan
noahkahan.com
$10M–$50M
15The Sound of Vinyl
thesoundofvinyl.us
$1M–$10M
16X O S T O R E X O S T O R E
xo.store
est. $1M–$10M
17blink-182
blink182.com
$10M–$50M
18thesoundofvinyl.com
thesoundofvinyl.com
est. $1M–$10M
19shopkissonline.com
shopkissonline.com
est. $1M–$10M
20republicrecords.com
republicrecords.com
est. $1M–$10M
21defjamshop.com
defjamshop.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 21 stores running each app.

PayPal95%
Privy95%
Google Tag Manager90%
Transcend90%
Google Analytics86%
TikTok Pixel86%
Meta Pixel71%
Hotjar62%
Dotdigital48%
Printful38%
Affirm33%
Attentive29%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States86%
Germany10%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Rhythm Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Rhythm are shop.katseye.world, Bravado and shop.adelaxo.com.
How popular is the Rhythm theme?
Rhythm is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Rhythm stores use?
Among these Rhythm stores, the most common apps are PayPal (95%), Privy (95%), Google Tag Manager (90%) and Transcend (90%).
Where are Rhythm stores based?
Most of these Rhythm stores are in United States (86%) and Germany (10%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free