| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shop.katseye.world shop.katseye.world | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Bravado bravado.de | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | shop.adelaxo.com shop.adelaxo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | shop.arianagrande.com shop.arianagrande.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | shop.bonjovi.com shop.bonjovi.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | shop.eminem.com shop.eminem.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | shop.nin.com shop.nin.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | shop.udiscovermusic.com shop.udiscovermusic.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | store.billieeilish.com store.billieeilish.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | store.oliviarodrigo.com store.oliviarodrigo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | store.sabrinacarpenter.com store.sabrinacarpenter.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | usastore.thebeatles.com usastore.thebeatles.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | The Circle thecircle.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | Noah Kahan noahkahan.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | The Sound of Vinyl thesoundofvinyl.us | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | X O S T O R E X O S T O R E xo.store | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | blink-182 blink182.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | thesoundofvinyl.com thesoundofvinyl.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | shopkissonline.com shopkissonline.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | republicrecords.com republicrecords.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | defjamshop.com defjamshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 21 stores running each app.
PayPal95%
Privy95%
Google Tag Manager90%
Transcend90%
Google Analytics86%
TikTok Pixel86%
Meta Pixel71%
Hotjar62%
Dotdigital48%
Printful38%
Affirm33%
Attentive29%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States86%
Germany10%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Rhythm Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Rhythm are shop.katseye.world, Bravado and shop.adelaxo.com.
How popular is the Rhythm theme?
Rhythm is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Rhythm stores use?
Among these Rhythm stores, the most common apps are PayPal (95%), Privy (95%), Google Tag Manager (90%) and Transcend (90%).
Where are Rhythm stores based?
Most of these Rhythm stores are in United States (86%) and Germany (10%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free