| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kith kith.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 2 | Stüssy stussy.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 3 | D daddario.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | Igloo igloocoolers.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Good Smile US goodsmileus.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Blueair blueair.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Beyond Yoga beyondyoga.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 8 | Orgain orgain.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 9 | Hat Club hatclub.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 10 | Godzilla godzilla.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Stüssy Canada ca.stussy.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | berkley-fishing.com berkley-fishing.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | RVCA rvca.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Sneaker Politics sneakerpolitics.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | madhappy.com madhappy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Official SWISSGEAR® Website swissgear.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Revo Sunglasses revo.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | spiritualgangster.com spiritualgangster.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Wildfang wildfang.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | JOSIE MARAN josiemaran.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | planooutdoors.com planooutdoors.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | purefishing.com purefishing.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | hello82.shop hello82.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 23 stores running each app.
Klaviyo91%
Google Analytics87%
PayPal87%
Meta Pixel78%
Google Tag Manager65%
Microsoft Ads65%
Gorgias61%
Microsoft Clarity57%
Attentive48%
Elevar48%
Google Ads43%
TikTok Pixel43%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States96%
Canada4%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the SEED Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on SEED are Kith, Stüssy and D.
How popular is the SEED theme?
SEED is the theme of 0% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do SEED stores use?
Among these SEED stores, the most common apps are Klaviyo (91%), Google Analytics (87%), PayPal (87%) and Meta Pixel (78%).
Where are SEED stores based?
Most of these SEED stores are in United States (96%) and Canada (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free