| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kimti kimti.in | India | $100K–$1M |
| 2 | Wunschgutschein Deutschland wunschgutschein.de | Germany | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | GlowCartPk glowcartpk.com | Pakistan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | stahlgear.de stahlgear.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | books.testbook.com books.testbook.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Blunt Cases bluntcases.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | spiritualsociety.co spiritualsociety.co | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | glovbeauty.com glovbeauty.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Glinterra glinterra.de | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | BatFit batfit.fr | France | $100K–$1M |
| 11 | Comflix comflix.in | India | $100K–$1M |
| 12 | Bucardo bucardo.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
| 13 | Amy's Clients amysclients.com | Canada | $100K–$1M |
| 14 | DuveCups duvecups.com | United Kingdom | — |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 14 stores running each app.
Google Analytics71%
Meta Pixel71%
Google Ads57%
PayPal57%
TikTok Pixel50%
Judge.me43%
Klaviyo43%
Microsoft Clarity43%
Google Tag Manager36%
Pinterest Tag29%
AppLovin21%
Instafeed21%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States29%
India21%
Germany14%
United Kingdom14%
Canada7%
France7%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Sense Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Sense are Kimti, Wunschgutschein Deutschland and GlowCartPk.
How popular is the Sense theme?
Sense is the theme of 1.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Sense stores use?
Among these Sense stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (71%), Meta Pixel (71%), Google Ads (57%) and PayPal (57%).
Where are Sense stores based?
Most of these Sense stores are in United States (29%), India (21%) and Germany (14%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free