| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Upway upway.de | France | $1M–$10M |
| 2 | Intex Technologies intex.in | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | mBlock mblock.cc | United States | — |
| 4 | Parishay parishay.pk | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Makeblock makeblock.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Skinit skinit.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | ca.xtool.com ca.xtool.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | de.xtool.com de.xtool.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | eg.puma.com eg.puma.com | Egypt | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | fr.xtool.com fr.xtool.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | jp.xtool.com jp.xtool.com | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | OMNi-BiOTiC® Shop shop.omni-biotic.com | Austria | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | uk.xtool.com uk.xtool.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Condor Elite, Inc condoroutdoor.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | xtool.eu xtool.eu | Netherlands | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | upway.co upway.co | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | PUSHMYCART pushmycart.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Piece of Holy Land pieceofholyland.com | Israel | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 18 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Google Tag Manager83%
Google Ads78%
Meta Pixel78%
Klaviyo72%
PayPal72%
Microsoft Clarity56%
PageFly56%
Judge.me50%
Microsoft Ads50%
PushOwl50%
Instafeed44%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States33%
France11%
Austria6%
Canada6%
Egypt6%
Germany6%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Shella Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Shella are Upway, Intex Technologies and mBlock.
How popular is the Shella theme?
Shella is the theme of 0.2% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Shella stores use?
Among these Shella stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Google Tag Manager (83%), Google Ads (78%) and Meta Pixel (78%).
Where are Shella stores based?
Most of these Shella stores are in United States (33%), France (11%) and Austria (6%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free