Shopify stores using the Showcase theme

Showcase is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 24 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Ulefone Global
ulefone.com
est. $10M–$50M
2Faraone
faraone.shop
$1M–$10M
3Kabishah
kabishah.com
$10M–$50M
4au.crzyoga.com
au.crzyoga.com
est. $1M–$10M
5ca.crzyoga.com
ca.crzyoga.com
est. $1M–$10M
6Tiendas ADOC Costa Rica
cr.tiendasadoc.com
est. $1M–$10M
7eu.crzyoga.com
eu.crzyoga.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Tiendas ADOC Guatemala
gt.tiendasadoc.com
est. $1M–$10M
9トーキングODM【Talking ODM】
odm-shop.talking.design
est. $1M–$10M
10Tiendas ADOC El Salvador
sv.tiendasadoc.com
est. $1M–$10M
11uk.crzyoga.com
uk.crzyoga.com
est. $1M–$10M
12us.crzyoga.com
us.crzyoga.com
est. $1M–$10M
13us.jins.com
us.jins.com
est. $1M–$10M
14ChicknLegs
chicknlegs.com
$10M–$50M
15BRUCE BOLT
brucebolt.us
est. $1M–$10M
16Oore Jewelry
oorejewelry.com
est. $1M–$10M
17thefitville.com
thefitville.com
est. $1M–$10M
18paper republic
paper-republic.com
est. $1M–$10M
19shopbetseys.com
shopbetseys.com
est. $1M–$10M
20asa-selection.com
asa-selection.com
est. $1M–$10M
21Pujashree
pujashree.com
$1M–$10M
22Banded Bracelets
bandedbracelets.com
$10M–$50M
23Culprit Underwear LLC
culpritunderwear.com
$1M–$10M
24Spirithorse Designs
spirithorsedesigns.com
$100K–$1M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 24 stores running each app.

Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel79%
PayPal71%
Google Ads58%
Klaviyo58%
Judge.me54%
Google Tag Manager50%
TikTok Pixel50%
Microsoft Clarity42%
Pinterest Tag42%
PushOwl42%
Instafeed38%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States42%
Germany8%
Australia4%
Canada4%
Costa Rica4%
El Salvador4%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Showcase Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Showcase are Ulefone Global, Faraone and Kabishah.
How popular is the Showcase theme?
Showcase is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Showcase stores use?
Among these Showcase stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (79%), PayPal (71%) and Google Ads (58%).
Where are Showcase stores based?
Most of these Showcase stores are in United States (42%), Germany (8%) and Australia (4%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free