| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ulefone Global ulefone.com | United States | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Faraone faraone.shop | Italy | $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Kabishah kabishah.com | Pakistan | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | au.crzyoga.com au.crzyoga.com | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | ca.crzyoga.com ca.crzyoga.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Tiendas ADOC Costa Rica cr.tiendasadoc.com | Costa Rica | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | eu.crzyoga.com eu.crzyoga.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Tiendas ADOC Guatemala gt.tiendasadoc.com | Guatemala | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | トーキングODM【Talking ODM】 odm-shop.talking.design | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Tiendas ADOC El Salvador sv.tiendasadoc.com | El Salvador | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | uk.crzyoga.com uk.crzyoga.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | us.crzyoga.com us.crzyoga.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | us.jins.com us.jins.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | ChicknLegs chicknlegs.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | BRUCE BOLT brucebolt.us | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Oore Jewelry oorejewelry.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | thefitville.com thefitville.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | paper republic paper-republic.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | shopbetseys.com shopbetseys.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | asa-selection.com asa-selection.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | Pujashree pujashree.com | India | $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Banded Bracelets bandedbracelets.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 23 | Culprit Underwear LLC culpritunderwear.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 24 | Spirithorse Designs spirithorsedesigns.com | United States | $100K–$1M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 24 stores running each app.
Google Analytics88%
Meta Pixel79%
PayPal71%
Google Ads58%
Klaviyo58%
Judge.me54%
Google Tag Manager50%
TikTok Pixel50%
Microsoft Clarity42%
Pinterest Tag42%
PushOwl42%
Instafeed38%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States42%
Germany8%
Australia4%
Canada4%
Costa Rica4%
El Salvador4%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Showcase Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Showcase are Ulefone Global, Faraone and Kabishah.
How popular is the Showcase theme?
Showcase is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Showcase stores use?
Among these Showcase stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (88%), Meta Pixel (79%), PayPal (71%) and Google Ads (58%).
Where are Showcase stores based?
Most of these Showcase stores are in United States (42%), Germany (8%) and Australia (4%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free