| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D.Franklin EU dfranklincreation.com | Spain | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | conguitos.shop conguitos.shop | Spain | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | Shiprocket Merchant App zop.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | NIRA niraskin.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | moreau-lyon.fr moreau-lyon.fr | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | Stance US stance.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Al Rugaib Furniture alrugaibfurniture.com | Saudi Arabia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | Chocolatería Fina cl.lafetechocolat.com | Chile | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | mx.dfranklincreation.com mx.dfranklincreation.com | Mexico | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | caspersobczyk.dk shop.caspersobczyk.dk | Denmark | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | shop.gladkokken.no shop.gladkokken.no | Norway | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | us.dfranklincreation.com us.dfranklincreation.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | butlers.com butlers.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | BRAINEFFECT brain-effect.com | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | mastermindtoys.com mastermindtoys.com | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | babybrezza.com babybrezza.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | Wildgrain wildgrain.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 18 | brainmd.com brainmd.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Kut from the Kloth kutfromthekloth.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | Neuro neurogum.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 21 | paintedpaper.com paintedpaper.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | gefro.de gefro.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Twillory twillory.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 24 | lemonpark.com lemonpark.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | stonecoatcountertops.com stonecoatcountertops.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | endotaspa.com.au endotaspa.com.au | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | merchant1948.co.nz merchant1948.co.nz | New Zealand | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | nordwolle.com nordwolle.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Verish Global verishshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 30 | projectcloudshoes.com projectcloudshoes.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 43 stores running each app.
Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel81%
PayPal74%
Klaviyo72%
Google Ads70%
Google Tag Manager58%
Microsoft Clarity56%
TikTok Pixel51%
Pinterest Tag44%
Judge.me30%
Microsoft Ads30%
Triple Whale28%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States49%
Germany9%
France7%
India5%
Spain5%
Canada2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Sleek Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Sleek are D.Franklin EU, conguitos.shop and Shiprocket Merchant App.
How popular is the Sleek theme?
Sleek is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Sleek stores use?
Among these Sleek stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (81%), PayPal (74%) and Klaviyo (72%).
Where are Sleek stores based?
Most of these Sleek stores are in United States (49%), Germany (9%) and France (7%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free