Shopify stores using the Sleek theme

Sleek is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1D.Franklin EU
dfranklincreation.com
$10M–$50M
2conguitos.shop
conguitos.shop
est. $1M–$10M
3Shiprocket Merchant App
zop.in
$10M–$50M
4NIRA
niraskin.com
$10M–$50M
5moreau-lyon.fr
moreau-lyon.fr
est. $1M–$10M
6Stance US
stance.com
$10M–$50M
7Al Rugaib Furniture
alrugaibfurniture.com
est. $1M–$10M
8Chocolatería Fina
cl.lafetechocolat.com
est. $1M–$10M
9mx.dfranklincreation.com
mx.dfranklincreation.com
est. $1M–$10M
10caspersobczyk.dk
shop.caspersobczyk.dk
est. $1M–$10M
11shop.gladkokken.no
shop.gladkokken.no
est. $1M–$10M
12us.dfranklincreation.com
us.dfranklincreation.com
est. $1M–$10M
13butlers.com
butlers.com
est. $1M–$10M
14BRAINEFFECT
brain-effect.com
$10M–$50M
15mastermindtoys.com
mastermindtoys.com
est. $1M–$10M
16babybrezza.com
babybrezza.com
est. $1M–$10M
17Wildgrain
wildgrain.com
$10M–$50M
18brainmd.com
brainmd.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Kut from the Kloth
kutfromthekloth.com
est. $1M–$10M
20Neuro
neurogum.com
$10M–$50M
21paintedpaper.com
paintedpaper.com
est. $1M–$10M
22gefro.de
gefro.de
est. $1M–$10M
23Twillory
twillory.com
$10M–$50M
24lemonpark.com
lemonpark.com
est. $1M–$10M
25stonecoatcountertops.com
stonecoatcountertops.com
est. $1M–$10M
26endotaspa.com.au
endotaspa.com.au
est. $1M–$10M
27merchant1948.co.nz
merchant1948.co.nz
est. $1M–$10M
28nordwolle.com
nordwolle.com
est. $1M–$10M
29Verish Global
verishshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
30projectcloudshoes.com
projectcloudshoes.com
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 43 stores running each app.

Google Analytics93%
Meta Pixel81%
PayPal74%
Klaviyo72%
Google Ads70%
Google Tag Manager58%
Microsoft Clarity56%
TikTok Pixel51%
Pinterest Tag44%
Judge.me30%
Microsoft Ads30%
Triple Whale28%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States49%
Germany9%
France7%
India5%
Spain5%
Canada2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Sleek Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Sleek are D.Franklin EU, conguitos.shop and Shiprocket Merchant App.
How popular is the Sleek theme?
Sleek is the theme of 0.5% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Sleek stores use?
Among these Sleek stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (93%), Meta Pixel (81%), PayPal (74%) and Klaviyo (72%).
Where are Sleek stores based?
Most of these Sleek stores are in United States (49%), Germany (9%) and France (7%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free