| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | alaninu.com alaninu.com | United States | est. $10M–$50M |
| 2 | Yamamay yamamay.com | Italy | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | opticalh.com opticalh.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | FOOTDISTRICT footdistrict.com | Spain | $10M–$50M |
| 5 | Petal & Pup USA petalandpup.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | burkerwatches.com burkerwatches.com | Netherlands | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | Petal & Pup petalandpup.com.au | Australia | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | Miphai miphai.com | Spain | $50M–$100M |
| 9 | wellwithlife.com wellwithlife.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Tatcha tatcha.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 11 | delsey.com delsey.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | mellow NOIR mellownoir.com | Germany | $50M–$100M |
| 13 | The Last Step thelaststep.fr | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Devred 1902 devred.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | store.nastypig.com store.nastypig.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Bond No. 9 New York bondno9.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | motelamiio.com motelamiio.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | Naked & Famous Denim nakedandfamousdenim.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | CHARLIE charlie-paris.com | France | $10M–$50M |
| 20 | Shop Kids Clothes & Toys liewood.com | Belgium | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | LA PETITE ETOILE lapetiteetoile.com | France | $1M–$10M |
| 22 | Tattoos for Every Version of You inkbox.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | hilo.com hilo.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | liberator.com liberator.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | oswinhyde.com oswinhyde.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | ikonick.com ikonick.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | cinqmondes.com cinqmondes.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | bugatti-fashion.com bugatti-fashion.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | Atenea profesional ateneaprofesional.com | Colombia | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | kaged.com kaged.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 46 stores running each app.
Google Analytics89%
PayPal83%
Meta Pixel80%
Klaviyo78%
Microsoft Clarity65%
TikTok Pixel61%
Google Tag Manager52%
Pinterest Tag52%
Google Ads48%
Microsoft Ads35%
Gorgias26%
Judge.me24%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States35%
France11%
Germany11%
Netherlands7%
Spain7%
Australia2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Stretch Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Stretch are alaninu.com, Yamamay and opticalh.com.
How popular is the Stretch theme?
Stretch is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Stretch stores use?
Among these Stretch stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (89%), PayPal (83%), Meta Pixel (80%) and Klaviyo (78%).
Where are Stretch stores based?
Most of these Stretch stores are in United States (35%), France (11%) and Germany (11%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free