| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nuts.com nuts.com | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 2 | Giesswein Shop DE giesswein.com | Austria | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | Omaze UK omaze.co.uk | United Kingdom | $100M–$500M |
| 4 | Grove Collaborative grove.co | United States | $100M–$500M |
| 5 | Omaze omaze.de | Germany | $10M–$50M |
| 6 | Livre e Leve livreeleve.com.br | Brazil | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Posh Peanut poshpeanut.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | fr.giesswein.com fr.giesswein.com | Austria | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | Begin Market(ビギンマーケット) market.e-begin.jp | Japan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | A24 Shop shop.a24films.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | uk.giesswein.com uk.giesswein.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | us.pooky.com us.pooky.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Momentous livemomentous.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 14 | pooky.com pooky.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | itluggage.com itluggage.com | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | bloomnu.com bloomnu.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | gaiaherbs.com gaiaherbs.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | higherdose.com higherdose.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | amberjack.shop amberjack.shop | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 19 stores running each app.
Google Analytics100%
Meta Pixel100%
Google Tag Manager89%
Klaviyo89%
PayPal84%
TikTok Pixel74%
Google Ads63%
Microsoft Ads63%
Microsoft Clarity63%
Pinterest Tag63%
Zendesk42%
Awin32%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States53%
United Kingdom16%
Austria11%
Brazil5%
Germany5%
Japan5%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Themekit template theme Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Themekit template theme are Nuts.com, Giesswein Shop DE and Omaze UK.
How popular is the Themekit template theme theme?
Themekit template theme is the theme of 0.1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Themekit template theme stores use?
Among these Themekit template theme stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (100%), Meta Pixel (100%), Google Tag Manager (89%) and Klaviyo (89%).
Where are Themekit template theme stores based?
Most of these Themekit template theme stores are in United States (53%), United Kingdom (16%) and Austria (11%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free