| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Party City partycity.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 2 | RamyaNagendra Imitations ramyanagendra.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | tienda.toulouse.com.co tienda.toulouse.com.co | Colombia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Maglite maglite.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | ChipteeAmz chipteeamz.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | freedommunitions.com freedommunitions.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | La Ferme de Sainte Marthe fermedesaintemarthe.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | AMR Beauty Group amr.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | koch.com.au koch.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | scale75.com scale75.com | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | neuland.com neuland.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | alimed.com alimed.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | ROOT therootbrands.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 14 | Raj Comics Official Store rajcomics.shop | — | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Deco garden decogarden.co.il | Israel | $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Card Merchant Takapuna cardmerchanttakapuna.co.nz | New Zealand | — |
| 17 | SAN JOSE PRODUCE & IMPORTS LLC sanjosefarms.us | United States | $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 17 stores running each app.
Google Analytics94%
Meta Pixel71%
Google Ads59%
Klaviyo59%
PayPal53%
Microsoft Clarity41%
TikTok Pixel41%
Google Tag Manager29%
Pinterest Tag29%
Judge.me24%
Microsoft Ads24%
PushOwl24%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States41%
Australia12%
Colombia6%
France6%
Germany6%
India6%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Trade Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Trade are Party City, RamyaNagendra Imitations and tienda.toulouse.com.co.
How popular is the Trade theme?
Trade is the theme of 1% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Trade stores use?
Among these Trade stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (94%), Meta Pixel (71%), Google Ads (59%) and Klaviyo (59%).
Where are Trade stores based?
Most of these Trade stores are in United States (41%), Australia (12%) and Colombia (6%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free