| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pawfecthouse.com pawfecthouse.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 2 | COKODIVE cokodive.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 3 | motomillion.com motomillion.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 4 | Audeze audeze.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 5 | fr.davines.com fr.davines.com | France | est. $1M–$10M |
| 6 | it.davines.com it.davines.com | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 7 | trendingcustom.com trendingcustom.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 8 | bodyhealth.com bodyhealth.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | WildBounds wildbounds.com | United Kingdom | $1M–$10M |
| 10 | getfreewrite.com getfreewrite.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 11 | buffalojackson.com buffalojackson.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | mountainhouse.com mountainhouse.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | Candle Making Supplies Australia aussiecandlesupplies.com.au | Australia | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | Soccer Wearhouse soccerwearhouse.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 15 | cometkartsales.com cometkartsales.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | geckocustom.com geckocustom.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | kxkshop.com kxkshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | lolaandtheboys.com lolaandtheboys.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | bootstrapfarmer.com bootstrapfarmer.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | albionfit.com albionfit.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | edensgarden.com edensgarden.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | mammothheadwear.com mammothheadwear.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | strapcode.com strapcode.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | koprez.com koprez.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | wheelwiz.ca wheelwiz.ca | Canada | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | swingdesign.com swingdesign.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Speculative Fiction Collectibles specfictionshop.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | superherotoystore.com superherotoystore.com | India | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | wooxstore.com wooxstore.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 30 | furniturefair.net furniturefair.net | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 66 stores running each app.
Google Analytics86%
PayPal83%
Meta Pixel80%
Google Ads68%
Klaviyo67%
Google Tag Manager59%
Microsoft Ads44%
Pinterest Tag42%
Microsoft Clarity41%
TikTok Pixel41%
Judge.me30%
Searchanise24%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States76%
Canada5%
United Kingdom5%
Australia3%
Italy3%
France2%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Turbo Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Turbo are pawfecthouse.com, COKODIVE and motomillion.com.
How popular is the Turbo theme?
Turbo is the theme of 0.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Turbo stores use?
Among these Turbo stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (86%), PayPal (83%), Meta Pixel (80%) and Google Ads (68%).
Where are Turbo stores based?
Most of these Turbo stores are in United States (76%), Canada (5%) and United Kingdom (5%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free