Shopify stores using the Turbo theme

Turbo is the theme of 0.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1pawfecthouse.com
pawfecthouse.com
est. $1M–$10M
2COKODIVE
cokodive.com
$10M–$50M
3motomillion.com
motomillion.com
est. $1M–$10M
4Audeze
audeze.com
$1M–$10M
5fr.davines.com
fr.davines.com
est. $1M–$10M
6it.davines.com
it.davines.com
est. $1M–$10M
7trendingcustom.com
trendingcustom.com
est. $1M–$10M
8bodyhealth.com
bodyhealth.com
est. $1M–$10M
9WildBounds
wildbounds.com
$1M–$10M
10getfreewrite.com
getfreewrite.com
est. $1M–$10M
11buffalojackson.com
buffalojackson.com
est. $1M–$10M
12mountainhouse.com
mountainhouse.com
est. $1M–$10M
13Candle Making Supplies Australia
aussiecandlesupplies.com.au
est. $1M–$10M
14Soccer Wearhouse
soccerwearhouse.com
$10M–$50M
15cometkartsales.com
cometkartsales.com
est. $1M–$10M
16geckocustom.com
geckocustom.com
est. $1M–$10M
17kxkshop.com
kxkshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
18lolaandtheboys.com
lolaandtheboys.com
est. $1M–$10M
19bootstrapfarmer.com
bootstrapfarmer.com
est. $1M–$10M
20albionfit.com
albionfit.com
est. $1M–$10M
21edensgarden.com
edensgarden.com
est. $1M–$10M
22mammothheadwear.com
mammothheadwear.com
est. $1M–$10M
23strapcode.com
strapcode.com
est. $1M–$10M
24koprez.com
koprez.com
est. $1M–$10M
25wheelwiz.ca
wheelwiz.ca
est. $1M–$10M
26swingdesign.com
swingdesign.com
est. $1M–$10M
27Speculative Fiction Collectibles
specfictionshop.com
est. $1M–$10M
28superherotoystore.com
superherotoystore.com
est. $1M–$10M
29wooxstore.com
wooxstore.com
est. $1M–$10M
30furniturefair.net
furniturefair.net
est. $1M–$10M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 66 stores running each app.

Google Analytics86%
PayPal83%
Meta Pixel80%
Google Ads68%
Klaviyo67%
Google Tag Manager59%
Microsoft Ads44%
Pinterest Tag42%
Microsoft Clarity41%
TikTok Pixel41%
Judge.me30%
Searchanise24%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States76%
Canada5%
United Kingdom5%
Australia3%
Italy3%
France2%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Turbo Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Turbo are pawfecthouse.com, COKODIVE and motomillion.com.
How popular is the Turbo theme?
Turbo is the theme of 0.6% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Turbo stores use?
Among these Turbo stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (86%), PayPal (83%), Meta Pixel (80%) and Google Ads (68%).
Where are Turbo stores based?
Most of these Turbo stores are in United States (76%), Canada (5%) and United Kingdom (5%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free