| # | Store | Country | Est. revenue / yr |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Home Essentials homeessentials.in | India | $10M–$50M |
| 2 | shop.lively.com shop.lively.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 3 | La Senza lasenza.com | Canada | $10M–$50M |
| 4 | tankwaters.com tankwaters.com | Egypt | est. $1M–$10M |
| 5 | Speediance speediance.com | United States | $50M–$100M |
| 6 | Pulsetto pulsetto.tech | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 7 | Bits and Pieces bitsandpieces.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 8 | TP-Link Showroom it.store.tapo.com | Italy | est. $1M–$10M |
| 9 | 羅技 Logi 網路旗艦店 store.logitech.tw | Taiwan | est. $1M–$10M |
| 10 | Micro-Mark micromark.com | United States | $1M–$10M |
| 11 | Banks Power bankspower.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 12 | maingear.com maingear.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 13 | xoticpc.com xoticpc.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 14 | haustierkost.de® haustierkost.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 15 | Full Leaf Tea Company fullleafteacompany.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 16 | Biqu Equipment biqu.equipment | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 17 | delugs.com delugs.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 18 | stationerypal.com stationerypal.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 19 | Deckorators deckorators.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 20 | obsidia-tcg.store obsidia-tcg.store | United Kingdom | est. $1M–$10M |
| 21 | computermania.co.za computermania.co.za | South Africa | est. $1M–$10M |
| 22 | logitechclub.com logitechclub.com | Hong Kong SAR China | est. $1M–$10M |
| 23 | Terrauno terrauno.de | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 24 | tabasquishy.com tabasquishy.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 25 | eVacuumStore evacuumstore.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 26 | Performance-PCs.com performance-pcs.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 27 | Diamondback Bikes diamondback.com | United States | est. $1M–$10M |
| 28 | oneminers.com oneminers.com | Germany | est. $1M–$10M |
| 29 | MiniSplitsforLess minisplitsforless.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
| 30 | Y'all Sweet Tea yallsweettea.com | United States | $10M–$50M |
“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.
Most common apps
Share of these 31 stores running each app.
Google Analytics97%
Meta Pixel84%
Google Ads68%
PayPal68%
Klaviyo58%
Microsoft Clarity58%
Google Tag Manager55%
TikTok Pixel55%
Judge.me48%
Microsoft Ads42%
Instafeed26%
Pinterest Tag26%
Where these stores are
Among the same stores.
United States65%
Germany10%
Canada3%
Egypt3%
Hong Kong SAR China3%
India3%
Quick facts
Which popular stores use the Vision Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Vision are Home Essentials, shop.lively.com and La Senza.
How popular is the Vision theme?
Vision is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Vision stores use?
Among these Vision stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (97%), Meta Pixel (84%), Google Ads (68%) and PayPal (68%).
Where are Vision stores based?
Most of these Vision stores are in United States (65%), Germany (10%) and Canada (3%).
Other popular themes
Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.
Explore them all — free