Shopify stores using the Vision theme

Vision is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme. Below are the 30 most-visited we profile, ranked by Chrome traffic, with revenue estimates and the apps they run.

#StoreEst. revenue / yr
1Home Essentials
homeessentials.in
$10M–$50M
2shop.lively.com
shop.lively.com
est. $1M–$10M
3La Senza
lasenza.com
$10M–$50M
4tankwaters.com
tankwaters.com
est. $1M–$10M
5Speediance
speediance.com
$50M–$100M
6Pulsetto
pulsetto.tech
$10M–$50M
7Bits and Pieces
bitsandpieces.com
$10M–$50M
8TP-Link Showroom
it.store.tapo.com
est. $1M–$10M
9羅技 Logi 網路旗艦店
store.logitech.tw
est. $1M–$10M
10Micro-Mark
micromark.com
$1M–$10M
11Banks Power
bankspower.com
est. $1M–$10M
12maingear.com
maingear.com
est. $1M–$10M
13xoticpc.com
xoticpc.com
est. $1M–$10M
14haustierkost.de®
haustierkost.de
est. $1M–$10M
15Full Leaf Tea Company
fullleafteacompany.com
est. $1M–$10M
16Biqu Equipment
biqu.equipment
est. $1M–$10M
17delugs.com
delugs.com
est. $1M–$10M
18stationerypal.com
stationerypal.com
est. $1M–$10M
19Deckorators
deckorators.com
est. $1M–$10M
20obsidia-tcg.store
obsidia-tcg.store
est. $1M–$10M
21computermania.co.za
computermania.co.za
est. $1M–$10M
22logitechclub.com
logitechclub.com
est. $1M–$10M
23Terrauno
terrauno.de
est. $1M–$10M
24tabasquishy.com
tabasquishy.com
est. $1M–$10M
25eVacuumStore
evacuumstore.com
est. $1M–$10M
26Performance-PCs.com
performance-pcs.com
est. $1M–$10M
27Diamondback Bikes
diamondback.com
est. $1M–$10M
28oneminers.com
oneminers.com
est. $1M–$10M
29MiniSplitsforLess
minisplitsforless.com
$10M–$50M
30Y'all Sweet Tea
yallsweettea.com
$10M–$50M

“est.” marks a preliminary estimate from traffic rank alone. Full profiles refine it with catalog, ad and social signals.

Most common apps

Share of these 31 stores running each app.

Google Analytics97%
Meta Pixel84%
Google Ads68%
PayPal68%
Klaviyo58%
Microsoft Clarity58%
Google Tag Manager55%
TikTok Pixel55%
Judge.me48%
Microsoft Ads42%
Instafeed26%
Pinterest Tag26%

Where these stores are

Among the same stores.

United States65%
Germany10%
Canada3%
Egypt3%
Hong Kong SAR China3%
India3%

Quick facts

Which popular stores use the Vision Shopify theme?
Among the most-visited Shopify stores on Vision are Home Essentials, shop.lively.com and La Senza.
How popular is the Vision theme?
Vision is the theme of 0.3% of Shopify stores with a detectable theme.
What apps do Vision stores use?
Among these Vision stores, the most common apps are Google Analytics (97%), Meta Pixel (84%), Google Ads (68%) and PayPal (68%).
Where are Vision stores based?
Most of these Vision stores are in United States (65%), Germany (10%) and Canada (3%).

Other popular themes

Filter every Shopify store by theme, app and revenue — with exact estimates and full stacks.

Explore them all — free